Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza - Entry for all 5 local events for the price of 3

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza - Entry for all 5 local events for the price of 3
Organiser: Esk Valley
Date: Saturday 8 June 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

56 competitors entered in total.

Long Men (21)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Joshua AllenAustralopers8625462
Simon AllenAustralopers1398634
Euan BestEsk Valley8667633
Phil BestEsk Valley1391757
Ron BriggsEsk Valley1391844
Matthew CohenAustralopers8652433
Charlie CooperAustralopers9200578
Mick CooperAustralopers8636571
Jeff DunnAustralopers2009883
Paul EnkelaarAustralopers9102041
Bayley FisherEsk Valley2068753
Riley KerrEsk Valley8660481
Jett McCombAustralopers8652440
Jonathan McCombAustralopers8647255
Kenneth McLeanEsk Valley1391848
Dirk NankervisEsk Valley2009871
Simon PhillipsEsk Valley1391842
Anthony StonerAustralopers8646165
Niko StonerAustralopers8642013
Mark WestAustralopers1391806
Will WhittingtonAustralopers8633224

Long Women (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Meisha AustinAustralopers9101506
Sophie BestEsk Valley7207980
Sussan BestEsk Valley9102928
Quinn BissettPathfinders1407951
Mikayla CooperAustralopers8636565
Cathy McCombAustralopers8650877
Zali McCombAustralopers8652432
Eleanor McLeanEsk Valley1398650
Arabella PhillipsEsk Valley8653103
Hermione Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654984
Julia Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654971

Medium Men (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rod BissettPathfinders9101368
Mike CalderAustralopers1391800
Renny DuckettAustralopers1391781
Bert ElsonAustralopers9200580
Will EnkelaarAustralopers2101985
Logan KerrEsk Valley8664849
Russell KerrEsk Valley9101754
James LaverAustralopers1398630
Warwick MooreAustralopers1391816
Eddie StonerAustralopers8650370

Medium Women (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Esta BirdahicAustralopers8653195
Jo-Anne BissettPathfinders8651722
Valerie BrammallEsk Valley1391841
Chris BrownEsk Valley1406101
Janet BushAustralopers1391780
Jane CalderAustralopers2009842
Lynnda CoffeyEsk Valley7211162
Kim EnkelaarAustralopers9101693
Jan HardyAustralopers1418737
Donelda NilesEsk Valley1418735
Miriam PalmerAustralopers8633237
Barbara TassellAustralopers1391751
Sally WayteAustralopers1398640
Gayle WestAustralopers1391807