Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Shorts Weekend Day 1 - Race 2

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Shorts Weekend Day 1 - Race 2
Organiser: Newcastle Orienteering Club
Date: Saturday 29 June 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

61 competitors entered in total.

M-BRD-SA (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Colin BurnettGaringal Orienteers8037113
Stephen CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club8668721
Glenn DowneyNewcastle Orienteering Club2084703
Damien EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8643987
Paul KillenNewcastle Orienteering Club2052015
Stuart KurtzNewcastle Orienteering Club2036841
Jim MackayUringa Orienteers7002150
Ewan ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8250602
Cameron WillIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2080261

W-BRD-SA (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Martina CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club8670355
Nichole DeanNewcastle Orienteering Club8000173
Tamara OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club2057045
Paula ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8080563
Shiona WillIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2076504

M-BOX-SA (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emile AltmannNewcastle Orienteering Club
Glenn BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club8667630
Brian ClelandUringa Orienteers8668727
Timothy McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207321
Peter OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club1400061

W-BOX-SA (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dianne BergenGaringal Orienteers7037111
Rebecca CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club8670351
Jessica LawrenceNewcastle Orienteering Club2101874
Maggie MackayUringa Orienteers2056455
Mary Jane MahonyUringa Orienteers8667625
Wendy McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207324
Ingrid OblasserNewcastle Orienteering Club2052016
Robyn PhillipsNewcastle Orienteering Club8000166
Amylee RobertsonNewcastle Orienteering Club1602072

M-BRD-WE (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alvin CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club8657141
Aidan DawsonGaringal Orienteers8140796
Graeme DawsonGaringal Orienteers8130761
Mark FreemanBig Foot Orienteers8641070
Kasimir GregoryNo club membership1020199
Clint LawrenceNewcastle Orienteering Club2084722
Alex MasseyNewcastle Orienteering Club1398382
Tate NeedhamRed Roos9005194
Daniel OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club2053125
Malcolm RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club8670918
Steven RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club1931359

W-BRD-WE (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jennifer EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8660003
Samantha HoweNewcastle Orienteering Club1392478

M-BOX-WE (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Colin BaileyNewcastle Orienteering Club251300
Graham FowlerNewcastle Orienteering Club402434
Rudi LandsiedelNewcastle Orienteering Club1931382
Jim LeeNewcastle Orienteering Club409747
Terry MurphyUringa Orienteers8667626
Geoff PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club8655036
Andrew PowerNewcastle Orienteering Club8664059

W-BOX-WE (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sharon BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club2084724
Carolyn ChalmersNewcastle Orienteering Club44209
Diana CharltonNewcastle Orienteering Club8664306
Barbara DawsonGaringal Orienteers8006162
Ginaya DunnNewcastle Orienteering Club2123246
Erika EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8654972
Mikayla EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8652435
Carolyn MatthewsNewcastle Orienteering Club8664062
Helen MurphyUringa Orienteers8667934
Hind NeedhamRed Roos2053105
Viola O'ConnorNewcastle Orienteering Club2037727
Margaret PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club8654848
Carolyn RigbyNewcastle Orienteering Club402338