Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Shorts Weekend Day 2 - Race 4

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Shorts Weekend Day 2 - Race 4
Organiser: Newcastle Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 30 June 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

41 competitors entered in total.

M-BRD-SU (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Glenn BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club1931362
Ian DempseyNewcastle Orienteering Club2066403
Robert PrenticeNewcastle Orienteering Club8644580
Justin StaffordNewcastle Orienteering Club8664854

M-BOX-SU (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Chris RileyNewcastle Orienteering Club

W-BOX-SU (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Claire BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club8667630
Joy GuyNewcastle Orienteering Club2037726
Sally QuillNewcastle Orienteering Club

M-BRD-WE (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alvin CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club8657141
Aidan DawsonGaringal Orienteers8140796
Graeme DawsonGaringal Orienteers8130761
Mark FreemanBig Foot Orienteers8641070
Kasimir GregoryNo club membership1020199
Clint LawrenceNewcastle Orienteering Club2084722
Alex MasseyNewcastle Orienteering Club1398382
Tate NeedhamRed Roos9005194
Daniel OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club2053125
Malcolm RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club8670918
Steven RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club1931359

W-BRD-WE (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jennifer EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8660003
Samantha HoweNewcastle Orienteering Club1392478

M-BOX-WE (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Colin BaileyNewcastle Orienteering Club251300
Graham FowlerNewcastle Orienteering Club402434
Rudi LandsiedelNewcastle Orienteering Club1931382
Jim LeeNewcastle Orienteering Club409747
Terry MurphyUringa Orienteers8667626
Geoff PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club8655036
Andrew PowerNewcastle Orienteering Club8664059

W-BOX-WE (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sharon BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club2084724
Carolyn ChalmersNewcastle Orienteering Club44209
Diana CharltonNewcastle Orienteering Club8664306
Barbara DawsonGaringal Orienteers8006162
Ginaya DunnNewcastle Orienteering Club2123246
Erika EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8654972
Mikayla EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club8652435
Carolyn MatthewsNewcastle Orienteering Club8664062
Helen MurphyUringa Orienteers8667934
Hind NeedhamRed Roos2053105
Viola O'ConnorNewcastle Orienteering Club2037727
Margaret PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club8654848
Carolyn RigbyNewcastle Orienteering Club402338