Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Xmas 5 Days

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: Xmas 5 Days
Organisers: Bush n Beach Orienteering Club / Northern Tablelands Orienteering Club / Orienteering NSW
Date: Friday 27 December 2019 - Tuesday 31 December 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

Women C (31)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elaine BennettNewcastle Orienteering Club7003013
Jenny BourneEureka Orienteers8190854
Liz BourneBullecourt Boulder Bounders2068482Day 3 - Pine Tree North, Day 5 - Kooringle
Sharon BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club1931362Day 1 - Armidale Pine Forest, Day 2 - Oakview, Day 3 - Pine Tree North, Day 4 - Pine Tree South
Marion BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders256670Day 1 - Armidale Pine Forest, Day 2 - Oakview, Day 3 - Pine Tree North, Day 5 - Kooringle
Geraldine ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers1396182Day 1 - Armidale Pine Forest, Day 2 - Oakview, Day 3 - Pine Tree North, Day 4 - Pine Tree South
Melanie ChristieUringa Orienteers2103587
Jenny CooperBush n Beach Orienteering Club1470374
Felicity CrosatoRange Runners Orienteering Club7212028Day 3 - Pine Tree North, Day 4 - Pine Tree South, Day 5 - Kooringle
Barbara DawsonGaringal Orienteers8006162
Juliana de NooyUgly Gully Orienteers1399601
Serena DoyleUringa Orienteers9101317Day 3 - Pine Tree North, Day 4 - Pine Tree South
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos8680014
Sue GarrParawanga Orienteers9101030
Justine HobsonBushflyers7041810
Tania KennedyGaringal Orienteers8657692
Cheryl LaneBush n Beach Orienteering Club2086024Day 1 - Armidale Pine Forest, Day 2 - Oakview, Day 3 - Pine Tree North, Day 4 - Pine Tree South
Fiona Le SurfNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club2120525
Andra LeungGaringal Orienteers2101984
Carolyn MatthewsNewcastle Orienteering Club7200358
Wendy McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207324
Elaine MurdochGaringal Orienteers2048822
Helen O'CallaghanBush n Beach Orienteering Club2075055Day 1 - Armidale Pine Forest, Day 3 - Pine Tree North, Day 4 - Pine Tree South, Day 5 - Kooringle
Jo ParrBig Foot Orienteers2026307
Margaret PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club7668668
Kathy PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club2027087
Frances PowellUgly Gully Orienteers1602055Day 2 - Oakview, Day 3 - Pine Tree North, Day 4 - Pine Tree South
Deirdre SharkeyParawanga Orienteers2101998
Paula ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers2026301
Tara SutherlandParawanga Orienteers2066404
Saffron SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116417