Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Keynes Gap OY

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Keynes Gap OY
Organiser: Yalanga Orienteers
Date: Sunday 7 July 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

66 competitors entered in total.

W12A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Annabel LloydTintookies Orienteers2084705

W14A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gemma BurleyYalanga Orienteers2134503
Jemima LloydTintookies Orienteers9102050

W16A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucy BurleyYalanga Orienteers2118883
Ana PenckOrienteering SA8654857

W20A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Abigail GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9201051

W21A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bridget AndersonOrienteering SA8666126
Jenny CasanovaWallaringa Orienteering Club1392403
Lanita SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9005187

W21AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kate MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056605
Shannon NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407978

WOB (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janet HillyardTjuringa Orienteers44228
Julia LloydTintookies Orienteers2130409
Carol SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405750

W35A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Susan GeorgeTintookies Orienteers1395956
Fern HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club1396886

W45A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348036

W45B (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sue BamentOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407909
Lan KellyTjuringa Orienteers7300068

W55A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Evelyn ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099390
Meredith RaschWallaringa Orienteering Club2056609
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1392401

W55+AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruth NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407976
Zita SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405726

W65A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marian ArthurTintookies Orienteers407960

W75A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ann NolanTjuringa Orienteers352020

M10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ben MarschallTintookies Orienteers2082219

M12A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers2086602

M14A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Daniel MorcomTjuringa Orienteers1398395
Mitchell MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8657137

M16A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers9201365
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056604
Leith SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348029

M21A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8655407

MOB (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jill CongediOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395960

M35A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tyson HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club9101996

M45A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruhi AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641487
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
Greg MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8647252

M45AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aylwin LimTjuringa Orienteers2065558
James LloydTintookies Orienteers9102049
Doug McMurrayYalanga Orienteers407951

M55A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9101323
Phil HazellTintookies Orienteers1392481
Dave NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407975
Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club2056610

M55+AS (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Craig ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405731
Jeffrey DinningOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395957
Robert KrieslTintookies Orienteers352017
Al SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405727
David TilbrookOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club245681

M65A (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clive ArthurTintookies Orienteers204228
Frank BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2086750
Robin EnglishWallaringa Orienteering Club229982
Doug FotheringhamYalanga Orienteers352007
Robert SmithOrienteering SA2080255
Robert TuckerYalanga Orienteers352009
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395959
Barry WheelerTintookies Orienteers405742

M75A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter CuttenWallaringa Orienteering Club407965
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
George ReevesTintookies Orienteers437265
Frank TomasWallaringa Orienteering Club407968

12M (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Patrick HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club44226