Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Belair NP - OY and MTBO Event

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Belair NP - OY and MTBO Event
Organiser: Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 25 August 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

82 competitors entered in total.

W10A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sassika BentleyNo club membership

W14A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gemma BurleyYalanga Orienteers2134503
Lucinda FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2082215

WJuniorB (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Abbie FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers2128275

W16A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucy BurleyYalanga Orienteers2118883
Zoe CarterTjuringa Orienteers2128296
Ana PenckYalanga Orienteers8654857

W20A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Abigail GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9201051
Joanna GeorgeTintookies Orienteers8654974
Meredith NormanTjuringa Orienteers9005346

W21A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny CasanovaWallaringa Orienteering Club1392403
Bridget UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8666126

W21AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kate MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056605
Shannon NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407978

WOB (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Patsy BurleyYalanga Orienteers
Lan KellyTjuringa Orienteers7300068
Carol SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405750

W35A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Fern HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club1396886

W45A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Keren FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers2133849
Susan GeorgeTintookies Orienteers1395956
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348036

W55A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Evelyn ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099390
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers405708
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1392401

W55+AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruth NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407976
Zita SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405726

W65A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Noelene AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club354659
Leila HendersonYalanga Orienteers2136077

W75A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ann NolanTjuringa Orienteers352020

M10A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kaspar BentleyNo club membership

M12A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers2086602
Ben MarschallTintookies Orienteers2082219
Mitchell MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8657137

M14A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Daniel MorcomTjuringa Orienteers1398395
Tom WeihartOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8251121

M16A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers9201365
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Max GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099394
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056604

M20A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dante AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641498
Ethan PenckYalanga Orienteers8668787

M21A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8655407

M21AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rhys FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2075077

MOB (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John SincovichYalanga Orienteers405748

M35A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tyson HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club9101996

M45A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
Greg MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8647252
Desmond NormanTjuringa Orienteers9561007
Dave TalbotNo club membership

M55A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Steve CooperYalanga Orienteers352038
Nigel DobsonYalanga Orienteers245678
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9101323
Phil HazellTintookies Orienteers1392481
Dave NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407975
Ian WinnOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407935

M55+AS (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club354668
Craig ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405731
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers405730
Aylwin LimTjuringa Orienteers2065558
Al SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405727

M65A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clive ArthurTintookies Orienteers204228
Frank BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2086750
Robin EnglishWallaringa Orienteering Club229982
Greg RowberryWallaringa Orienteering Club2099373
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395959
Harry WaterhouseTjuringa Orienteers437266

M75A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
John SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407953

6M (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Finn FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2067704

6F (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Christine PlaceNo club membership
Tanya SchneyderNo club membership

8M (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
David LawTintookies Orienteers2046696

9M (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Patrick HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club44226

MTBO (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lewis CarterTjuringa Orienteers2082214
Kay HaarsmaTintookies Orienteers7200209
Elizabeth HughesOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Peter MayerOrienteering SA407926
Adam RomanskiNo club membership
Matt TimmsNo club membership
Gerhard VelaitisYalanga Orienteers407936
Harrison WaughOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club