Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Victorian Sprint Distance Championships

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Victorian Sprint Distance Championships
Organisers: Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers / Orienteering Victoria
Date: Sunday 17 November 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

123 competitors entered in total.

W10A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mia GavensBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2110763
Angelina KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9190313

W12A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maya BennetteYarra Valley Orienteering Club7211208
Sammy LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8667641

W14A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Claire AdamsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204287
Hannah AdamsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers406657
Sophie ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers8650878

W16A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sally BarlowDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8000169
Milla KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8002097
Sophie TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club8652593

W17-20A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sarah DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2053998
Caitlyn SteerBendigo Orienteers7202842

W21A (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clare BrownridgeBendigo Orienteers7200204
Nicola DalheimMelbourne Forest Racers8655397
Zoe FlemingBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Liis JohansonMelbourne Forest Racers8638099
Laura KusberNo club membership7070702
Belinda LawfordAbominable O-Men8290591
Aislinn PrendergastEureka Orienteers8645246
Yulia ShutkovskayaNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Asha SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9005160

W35A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny BourneEureka Orienteers8190854
Jackie FittlerNo club membership
Sarah LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8664310
Rebecca ShawBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8000164
Wendy TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club8664845
Helen WalpoleDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2086632

W45A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers8667940
Carolyn LaytonNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club2110756
Heather O'DonnellYarra Valley Orienteering Club1418743
Maree PlattBendigo Orienteers1411332

W55A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Debbie DoddDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8000172
Carolyn JacksonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8269014
Suzanne O'CallaghanBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1392689
Janine SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9005207
Jocelyn WattsYarra Valley Orienteering Club8007040

W60A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Margi FreemantleYarra Valley Orienteering Club8643993
Elizabeth HatleyBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204284
Heather LeslieBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8667836
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2099379
Judy PrendergastEureka Orienteers2042971

W65A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carolyn CusworthBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9005210
Susan KeyMelbourne Forest Racers
Pamela KingDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8652591

W70A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruth GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering Club2128300
Janet KingBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2082555
Kathy LileyYarra Valley Orienteering Club8636569
Rosie SalvarisBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2042999

W75A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen AlexanderBayside Kangaroos Orienteers502570
Judi HerkesBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8664848
Dianne SearleBendigo Orienteers8654975

M10A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Evan GavensBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7202840
Neo KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2037616
Joshua LaytonNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club2110760
Matthew LaytonNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club2110753

M12A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Joshua FeuerherdtBendigo Orienteers8668730
Lucas KentYarra Valley Orienteering Club

M14A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lachlan FeuerherdtBendigo Orienteers8020190
Luke FeuerherdtBendigo Orienteers8020198

M16A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Torren ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers8643988
James LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8654858
Angus SkeenNo club membership
John SteerBendigo Orienteers1392446
Callum WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club1418746

M17-20A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mason ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers8641499
Brody McCarthyYarra Valley Orienteering Club8657689

M21A (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bruce ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers8654850
Toby CooperBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8664301
Ben GoonanBendigo Orienteers9200355
Richard GoonanBendigo Orienteers8668726
Luke HainesBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8667933
Peter HobbsDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8660013
Peter HodkinsonOrienteering Victoria8020816
Fredrik JohanssonMelbourne Forest Racers9005199
Aston KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8642133
Jensen KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8644508
Warren KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8031878
Kilian LiljeTSV Worpswede8171995
Brodie NankervisEsk Valley8185590
Todd NeveMelbourne Forest Racers8002287
Kerrin RattrayMelbourne Forest Racers8000527
Simon RouseDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8122218
Daniel SchneiderDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Frédéric TranchandOrienteering Victoria1406192

M35A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gavin BennetteYarra Valley Orienteering Club
Warwick DavisTuckonie Orienteering Club7003153
Scott GavensBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8000171
Geoff LawfordEureka Orienteers8291030
Damian SpencerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7207986

M45A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stephen DunbarBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204187
Dion KeechMelbourne Forest Racers1405971
Wayne LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8664299
Martin SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club880001
Kevin WheelerMelbourne Forest Racers8028886

M55A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carl DalheimOrienteering Victoria8652436
David JaffeMelbourne Forest Racers8664853
Martin KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8654856
Cormac McCarthyYarra Valley Orienteering Club2800629
Bruce PatersonVictorian ARDF Group7676767

M60A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Geoff AdamsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9101375
Michael BurtBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8654977
Stephen CollinsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8668722
John GavensBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8667795
Tim HatleyBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8667937
Stuart McWilliamDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8636566

M65A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Geoff ArmstrongNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club8636815
Peter CusworthBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8654976
Kevin MorrisBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7200119
Roch PrendergastEureka Orienteers8000170
Ron ScholesYarra Valley Orienteering Club2042976
Ted van GeldermalsenYarra Valley Orienteering Club8643994
Bill VandendoolBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7204446

M70A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter BeggsTuckonie Orienteering Club204101
Peter DalwoodDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8664850
Murray HannaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2086609
Barry McCraeYarra Valley Orienteering Club1931301
Dennis MewsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7200125
Mike SalvarisBayside Kangaroos Orienteers

M75A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
David GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering Club2110752
Blake GordonEureka Orienteers7200210
Desmond GregoryBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Michael HubbertBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204089
Peter SearleBendigo Orienteers8660484