Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Bush 8 JFNP Tavern Relays - ENTER HERE

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Bush 8 JFNP Tavern Relays - ENTER HERE
Organisers: Kulgun 225 Orienteers / Orienteering WA
Date: Sunday 4 August 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

65 competitors entered in total.

Hard Open (21)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Graham BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers9102003
Tom BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West9200457
Sten ClaessensKulgun 225 Orienteers1407395
Lara DaleLOST7207982
Zali DaleLOST7207989
Hadrien DevillepoixBibbulmun Orienteers7207979
Craig DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1391619
Andrea EvesBibbulmun Orienteers1421085
Mason EvesBibbulmun Orienteers1407399
Christine HowittWullundigong Orienteers of the West9101756
Caitlin MaddenLOST408648
Isaac MaddenLOST1407394
Daisy McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West1470357
Andre MorkelLOST1392052
Ceri PassKulgun 225 Orienteers9201048
Jennifer PorterLOST1210761
Sarah RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West9101681
Shaun RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West9101685
Andries SwartKulgun 225 Orienteers9201744
Luan SwartKulgun 225 Orienteers9201740
Rachel WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391620

Hard Masters Female (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen BaileyLOST264042
Heike BehrbohmKulgun 225 Orienteers7205859
Jennifer BinnsLOST1391618
Carol BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1400702
Moreen CoxLOST264409
Anthea FeaverLOST1931394
Janet FletcherLOST1400704
Toni FrankBibbulmun Orienteers7205863
Rosemary KullmannLOST1399622
Debra LethbridgeWullundigong Orienteers of the West1421083
Rosalie McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West7205867
Sandra TarrLOST204361
Lois WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391612

Hard Masters Male (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ken BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1392056
Nick DaleLOST1392047
Jack DowlingBibbulmun Orienteers9201359
Phil DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers264055
Ian FletcherLOST9201354
Dan GreigWullundigong Orienteers of the West409621
Peter HamiltonWullundigong Orienteers of the West409651
Mike HoweLOST1400709
Nick LethbridgeWullundigong Orienteers of the West1470364
Michael MaddenLOST264484
David McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West1421098
Edward PlummerLOST1392439
Tony SimpkinsLOST1391617
Duncan SullivanLOST9102010
Rob WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391611
Simon WindsorBibbulmun Orienteers7207985

Mixed Hard (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kate BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers1399375
Joseph ColemanKulgun 225 Orienteers1421099
Eleanor SansomBibbulmun Orienteers1131773

Mixed Moderate (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lachlan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers7207975
Vicky BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West7207401
Sue DowlingBibbulmun Orienteers1392048
Penny DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers9200621
Sasha EvesBibbulmun Orienteers409655
Peter StandenLOST1931379

Mixed Easy (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rohan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers409658
Archie BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West264030
Amy DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1470356
Anais McLeod-KandiahBibbulmun Orienteers
Ruby PhillipsBibbulmun Orienteers
Melinda RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West264490