Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to 2021 Australian 3 Days - Elite Prologue + Elite Days 1,2,3

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: 2021 Australian 3 Days - Elite Prologue + Elite Days 1,2,3
Organisers: Bennelong Northside Orienteers / Central Coast Orienteers / Goldseekers Orienteers / Orienteering NSW
Date: Friday 2 April 2021 - Monday 5 April 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

71 competitors entered in total.

Men 20 Elite (21)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dante AfnanSA Arrows8641498
Toby CazzolatoSA Arrows8300104Elite Prologue
William CoxQLD Cyclones2053232
Samuel GarbelliniQLD Cyclones8642015
Thomas GarbelliniQLD Cyclones8061442
Alastair GeorgeNSW Stingers8657686
Daniel GrayQLD Cyclones8644940
Ryan GrayQLD Cyclones8650366
Angus HainesSA Arrows8008500
Andrew KerrCBR Cockatoos8000360
Jensen KeyVIC Victoria8644508
Toby LangCBR Cockatoos8680081
Brody McCarthyVIC Victoria8657689
Patrick MillerCBR Cockatoos8650360
Tristan MillerCBR Cockatoos8644933
Ethan PenckSA Arrows8668787
Blake ReinbottQLD Cyclones8052726
Grant ReinbottQLD Cyclones8052740
Ewan ShinglerNSW Stingers8250602
David StocksCBR Cockatoos8636575
Ryan StocksCBR Cockatoos8650871

Women 20 Elite (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mikayla CooperTAS Foresters8636565
Ella CuthbertCBR Cockatoos8642296
Ellie de JongQLD Cyclones8052766
Serena DoyleNSW Stingers8646115
Elin ErneCBR Cockatoos8042602
Abigail GeorgeSA Arrows8065047
Joanna GeorgeSA Arrows8654974
Mikaela GrayQLD Cyclones8650376Elite Prologue, Aust 3 Days- Day 1 Elite
Zali McCombTAS Foresters8652432
Emily SorensenTintookies Orienteers2046699

Men 21 Elite (21)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jarrah DayCBR Cockatoos8656796
Jemery DayTAS Foresters8004565Elite Prologue
Riley de JongQLD Cyclones9101998
Martin DentCBR Cockatoos8631650
Matt DoyleCBR Cockatoos8002260
Lachlan HallettTop End Orienteers1392405Elite Prologue
Aston KeyVIC Victoria8642133
Tomas KrajcaCBR Cockatoos8645300
James McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers8660004
Elliott MeelenQLD Cyclones8020194
Brodie NankervisTAS Foresters8185590
Jack NeumannQLD Cyclones8651711
Rob PrestonNewcastle Orienteering Club8654982
Hamish ProsserCBR Cockatoos8340196
Ben RattrayRed Roos8663331Elite Prologue
Jim RussellVIC Victoria8626796Elite Prologue
James SheldonUgly Gully Orienteers7205853
Justin StaffordNewcastle Orienteering Club8664854Aust 3 Days - Day 2 - Elite, Aust 3 Days - Day 3 - Elite
Ricky ThackrayWA Nomads8633228
Steven TodkillNewcastle Orienteering Club8281183
Simon UppillSA Arrows8655407

Women 21 Elite (19)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nicola BlatchfordNSW Stingers8001550
Evalin BrautigamSA Arrows8007038
Clare BrownridgeVIC Victoria8631308
Susanne CasanovaTop End Orienteers1392404Elite Prologue
Kathie DentCBR Cockatoos8667936Elite Prologue
Zoe DowlingTAS Foresters9005159
Rebecca GeorgeNSW Stingers8655395
Sally-Anne HendersonNewcastle Orienteering Club8220992Elite Prologue
Natasha KeyVIC Victoria8642236
Krystal NeumannQLD Cyclones8009911
Mace NeveCBR Cockatoos8650367Elite Prologue
Caroline PigerreQLD Cyclones1396807
Aislinn PrendergastVIC Victoria8645246
Kathryn PrestonVIC Victoria8655389
Briohny SeamanNSW Stingers8643989
Anna SheldonQLD Cyclones8041226
Asha SteerVIC Victoria8667375
Sophie ThomasQLD Cyclones7888883
Bridget UppillSA Arrows8666126