Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Australian 3 Days - Elite Prologue + Elite Days 1,2,3

Event informationEnterShow entries by class

Name: Australian 3 Days - Elite Prologue + Elite Days 1,2,3
Organisers: Bennelong Northside Orienteers / Central Coast Orienteers / Goldseekers Orienteers / Orienteering NSW
Date: Friday 10 April 2020 - Monday 13 April 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

38 competitors entered in total.

Abominable O-Men (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Matt DoyleAbominable O-MenMen 21 Elite9101510

Australopers (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Zoe DowlingAustralopersWomen 21 Elite9005159
Will WhittingtonAustralopersMen 20 Elite8633224

Big Foot Orienteers (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Alastair GeorgeBig Foot OrienteersMen 20 Elite8657686
Rebecca GeorgeBig Foot OrienteersWomen 21 Elite8655395

CBR Cockatoos (6)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jarrah DayCBR CockatoosMen 21 Elite8656796
Kathie DentCBR CockatoosWomen 21 Elite8667936Elite Prologue
Martin DentCBR CockatoosMen 21 Elite8631650
Tomas KrajcaCBR CockatoosMen 21 Elite8645300
Mace NeveCBR CockatoosWomen 21 Elite8650367Elite Prologue
Hamish ProsserCBR CockatoosMen 21 Elite8340196

Enoggeroos (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroosMen 20 Elite8642015
Sophie ThomasEnoggeroosWomen 21 Elite7888883

Esk Valley (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Brodie NankervisEsk ValleyMen 21 Elite8185590

Newcastle Orienteering Club (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Sally-Anne HendersonNewcastle Orienteering ClubWomen 21 Elite8220992Elite Prologue
Rob PrestonNewcastle Orienteering ClubMen 21 Elite8654982
Steven TodkillNewcastle Orienteering ClubMen 21 Elite8281183

NSW Stingers (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Briohny SeamanNSW StingersWomen 21 Elite8643989
Ewan ShinglerNSW StingersMen 20 Elite8250602

QLD Cyclones (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Thomas GarbelliniQLD CyclonesMen 20 Elite8640954
Krystal NeumannQLD CyclonesWomen 21 Elite8009911
Caroline PigerreQLD CyclonesWomen 21 Elite1396807

Red Roos (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ben RattrayRed RoosMen 21 Elite8663331Elite Prologue

SA Arrows (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Abigail GeorgeSA ArrowsWomen 20 Elite9201051
Joanna GeorgeSA ArrowsWomen 20 Elite8654974

TAS Foresters (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jemery DayTAS ForestersMen 21 Elite8004565Elite Prologue

Tintookies Orienteers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Emily SorensenTintookies OrienteersWomen 20 Elite2046699

Top End Orienteers (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Susanne CasanovaTop End OrienteersWomen 21 Elite1392404Elite Prologue
Lachlan HallettTop End OrienteersMen 21 Elite1392405Elite Prologue

Uringa Orienteers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Serena DoyleUringa OrienteersWomen 20 Elite9101317

VIC Victoria (6)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Clare BrownridgeVIC VictoriaWomen 21 Elite8631308
Aston KeyVIC VictoriaMen 20 Elite8642133
Jensen KeyVIC VictoriaMen 20 Elite8644508
Natasha KeyVIC VictoriaWomen 21 Elite8642236
Brody McCarthyVIC VictoriaMen 20 Elite8657689
Kathryn PrestonVIC VictoriaWomen 21 Elite8655389

Western and Hills Orienteers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
James McQuillanWestern and Hills OrienteersMen 21 Elite8660004

Yalanga Orienteers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Dante AfnanYalanga OrienteersMen 20 Elite8641498