Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to 2021 - CSU - Public Sprint

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: 2021 - CSU - Public Sprint
Organisers: Bennelong Northside Orienteers / Goldseekers Orienteers / Orienteering NSW
Date: Friday 2 April 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

Abominable O-Men (6)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Edith GrayAbominable O-MenWomen Long8116911
Ann ScownAbominable O-MenWomen Middle8654854
John ScownAbominable O-MenMen Long8643990
Ingrid Shelton AgarAbominable O-MenWomen Middle8092706
John Shelton AgarAbominable O-MenMen Long8051665
Patrick Shelton AgarAbominable O-MenMen Middle8100404

Bushflyers (11)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Valerie BarkerBushflyersWomen Middle8007027
Toni BrownBushflyersWomen Long8051962
Susan HallissyBushflyersWomen Long8241070
Carol HardingBushflyersWomen Middle8001505
Jenny HawkinsBushflyersWomen Middle9101013
David PolandBushflyersMen Long1600561
Chris StocksBushflyersWomen Easy2067714
Matthew StocksBushflyersMen Middle8652588
Brendan WilsonBushflyersMen Long8220202
Greg WilsonBushflyersMen Long8181070
Joseph WilsonBushflyersMen Long8021003

Orienteering ACT (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Andrew Cumming ThomOrienteering ACTMen Long8652599

Parawanga Orienteers (19)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Paul CuthbertParawanga OrienteersMen Long9200624
Elizabeth DunbarParawanga OrienteersWomen Middle2118894
Darryl ErbacherParawanga OrienteersMen Middle8641497
Sue GarrParawanga OrienteersWomen Middle8001552
Tony GarrParawanga OrienteersMen Long9101123
Jon GlanvilleParawanga OrienteersMen Long2052041
John HardingParawanga OrienteersMen Middle8001134
Andy HoggParawanga OrienteersMen Long7204447
Cathy HoggParawanga OrienteersWomen Long8103008
David HoggParawanga OrienteersMen Middle8020195
Ella HoggParawanga OrienteersWomen Easy264032
Katy HoggParawanga OrienteersWomen Easy264033
Luca HoggParawanga OrienteersWomen Easy8004570
Makhaya HoggParawanga OrienteersMen Middle8090101
Sandra HoggParawanga OrienteersWomen Middle41214
Rohan HyslopParawanga OrienteersMen Long8090125
Pat MiethkeParawanga OrienteersWomen Long1403161
Natalie SmithParawanga OrienteersWomen Middle7205854
Tara SutherlandParawanga OrienteersWomen Long2066404

Red Roos (21)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Judy AllisonRed RoosWomen Middle1044244
Robert AllisonRed RoosMen Middle7441447
Michael BurtRed RoosMen Long8654977
Connor DentRed RoosMen Easy8668728
Elye DentRed RoosMen Easy8652596
Hayden DentRed RoosMen Easy8667637
Layla DentRed RoosWomen Easy1418747
Phoebe DentRed RoosWomen Long1602090
Keith FifieldRed RoosMen Long8654979
Fedor IskhakovRed RoosMen Long8667631
Ariadna IskhakovaRed RoosWomen Middle8002027
Veronika IskhakovaRed RoosWomen Easy1399374
Bill JonesRed RoosMen Middle1602092
Kerryne JonesRed RoosWomen Middle9200773
Jenna LinehanRed RoosWomen Middle8126544
Marta LinehanRed RoosWomen Easy2089798
Hind NeedhamRed RoosWomen Middle8103237
Tate NeedhamRed RoosMen Long8002262
Andrew SlatteryRed RoosMen Long8481848
Eric WainwrightRed RoosMen Middle8655391
Jose ZapataRed RoosMen Long1602058

Weston Emus (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Martin WehnerWeston EmusMen Long44163