Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to 2020 - Aust 3 Days - Family Relay Entry only - in 2021

Event informationOrganisation entryShow entries by organisationHide team lineups

Name: 2020 - Aust 3 Days - Family Relay Entry only - in 2021
Organisers: Bennelong Northside Orienteers / Central Coast Orienteers / Goldseekers Orienteers / Orienteering NSW
Date: Friday 2 April 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

管33理

Family (33)

NameTeam lineup
Australopers 1
LJonathan McComb8647255
MJett McComb8652440
SZali McComb8652432
Australopers 2
LAnthony Stoner8646165
MNiko Stoner8642013
SEddie Stoner8650370
Australopers 3
LMick Cooper8636571
MMikayla Cooper8636565
SCharlie Cooper8664058
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers 1
LMartin Kozma8654856
MAngelina Kozma8065050
SNeo Kozma2037616
Bennelong Northside Orienteers 1
LClyde McGhee8652434
MDavid McGhee8655393
SAbigail McGhee2086607
Bibbulmun Orienteers 1
LLiam Dufty1407376
MRachel West1391620
SAmy Dufty1470356
Big Foot Orienteers 1
LEwan Shingler8040162
MNea Shingler8080405
SPaula Shingler8080563
Big Foot Orienteers 2
LMark Freeman8641070
MOliver Freeman8001141
SAlton Freeman8020199
Big Foot Orienteers 3
LAndrew Wisniewski8660006
MSaacha Donaldson2082554
SOliver McFarlane8007037
Big Foot Orienteers 4
LMatthew Sherlock1405977
MStephanie Sherlock1470373
SDaniel Sherlock402410
Big Foot Orienteers 5
LGreg Barbour8645226
MJulia Barbour8030605
SLouise Barbour8362005
Bush n Beach Orienteering Club 2
L
M
S
Bushflyers 1
LRyan Stocks8650871
MMatthew Stocks8652588
SChris Stocks8103211
Enoggeroos 1
LDylan Bryant8022006
MMiles Bryant8032008
SCallum Bryant8062010
Enoggeroos 2
LJoseph Garbellini2082542
MSara Garbellini8680014
SPaul Garbellini2084718
Garingal Orienteers 1
LCooper Horley8652437
MAdam Horley8644571
SKirsten Horley8045089
Goldseekers Orienteers / Sunshine Orienteers Club 1
LClinton Russell8001736
MPeter Russell8519072
SEvan Russell402424
Newcastle Orienteering Club 1
LGeoff Peel8655036
MMargaret Peel7668668
SBaxter Peel44154
Newcastle Orienteering Club 2
LSteven Todkill8281183
MGeoff Todkill8061057
SSally-Anne Henderson8220992
Newcastle Orienteering Club 3
LJennifer Enderby8660003
MMikayla Enderby8652435
SErika Enderby8654972
Orienteering SA 1
LSimon Uppill8655407
MBridget Uppill8666126
SRobin Uppill8518808
Parawanga Orienteers 1
LAndy Hogg7204447
MNatalie Smith7205854
SElla Hogg264032
Range Runners Orienteering Club 1
LElliott Meelen8020194
MStewart Meelen1396814
SChristina Meelen354665
Red Roos 1
LEoin Rothery8640950
MCath Chalmers8642221
SAoife Rothery8645938
Red Roos 2
LMartin Dent8631650
MKathie Dent8667936
SElye Dent8652596
Red Roos 3
LAllison Jones1200903
MRob Walter1200909
SMira Walter2110776
Southern Highlands Orienteers 1
LAngus Shedden8260176
MRuth Shedden8197703
SRory Shedden414413
South-West Orienteering Trekkers 1
LAldo Bosman8670337
MEckart Bosman8061433
SJaco Bosman9201562
Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers 1
LAlex Davey9101699
MBriohny Seaman8643989
SDebbie Davey8654855
Wallaringa Orienteering Club 1
LMark Overton8001518
MMeredith Rasch8001546
SJessica Jarvis2075090
Western and Hills Orienteers 1
LSelwyn Sweeney8667932
MSeth Sweeney2116412
SSavanna Sweeney2116436
Western and Hills Orienteers 2
LPaul Sweeney2116431
MSaffron Sweeney2116417
SShay Sweeney2116424
Yalanga Orienteers 1
LRemi Afnan9201365
MRuhi Afnan8641487
SSandra Afnan9101014