Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to 2021 - Aust 3 Days - Family Relay Entry only

Event informationShow entries by organisationHide team lineups

Name: 2021 - Aust 3 Days - Family Relay Entry only
Organisers: Bennelong Northside Orienteers / Central Coast Orienteers / Goldseekers Orienteers / Orienteering NSW
Date: Friday 2 April 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

管46理

Family (46)

NameTeam lineup
Abominable O-Men 1
LGrant Bluett8001590
MShannon Jones8655038
SZaf Bluett-Jones8001541
Australopers 1
LJonathan McComb8647255
MJett McComb8652440
SCathy McComb8650877
Australopers 2
LNiko Stoner8642013
MAnthony Stoner8646165
SEddie Stoner8650370
Australopers 3
LMick Cooper8636571
MMikayla Cooper8636565
SCharlie Cooper8664058
Australopers 4
LZoe Dowling9005159
MAnna Dowling9005155
SSue Hancock405084
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers 1
LMartin Kozma8654856
MAngelina Kozma8065050
SNeo Kozma2037616
Bennelong Northside Orienteers 1
LClyde McGhee8652434
MDavid McGhee8655393
SAbigail McGhee2086607
Bibbulmun Orienteers 1
LLiam Dufty1407376
MRachel West1391620
SAmy Dufty1470356
Big Foot Orienteers 1
LEwan Shingler8040162
MNea Shingler8080405
SPaula Shingler8080563
Big Foot Orienteers 2
LOliver Freeman8001141
MMark Freeman8641070
SAlton Freeman8020199
Big Foot Orienteers 3
LAndrew Wisniewski8660006
MSaacha Donaldson2082554
SOliver McFarlane8007037
Big Foot Orienteers 4
LMatthew Sherlock1405977
MStephanie Sherlock1470373
SDaniel Sherlock402410
Big Foot Orienteers 5
LGreg Barbour8645226
MJulia Barbour8030605
SLouise Barbour8362005
Big Foot Orienteers 6
LAndy Simpson8645939
MLyra Simpson8649289
SAlexa Troedson2026305
Bush n Beach Orienteering Club 1
LSam Woolford8020191
MJamie Woolford2080246
STony Woolford2075070
Bush n Beach Orienteering Club 2
LOscar Woolford8680078
MAlex Woolford2076518
SHelen O'Callaghan2075055
Bushflyers 1
LRyan Stocks8650871
MMatthew Stocks8652588
SChris Stocks8103211
Bushflyers 2
LAndrew Hobson8636021
MJustine Hobson8041810
SJo Hobson8639411
Enoggeroos 1
LDylan Bryant8022006
MMiles Bryant8032008
SCallum Bryant8062010
Enoggeroos 2
LJoseph Garbellini2082542
MSara Garbellini8680014
SPaul Garbellini2084718
Garingal Orienteers 1
LCooper Horley8644571
MAdam Horley8626539
SKirsten Horley8045089
Garingal Orienteers 2
LTimothy McConaghy7207321
MPeter McConaghy7207325
SWendy McConaghy7207324
Garingal Orienteers 3
LIstvan Kertesz8210982
MAniko Fozo-Kertesz8657691
SNikolett Halmai8121083
Goldseekers Orienteers / Sunshine Orienteers Club 1
LClinton Russell8001736
MPeter Russell8519072
SEvan Russell402424
LOST / Yarra Valley Orienteering Club 1
LIsaac Madden8517585
MCaitlin Madden8516185
SAlex Tarr7207987
Melbourne Forest Racers 1
LBruce Arthur8654850
MSophie Arthur8650878
SAnne Arthur8667940
Newcastle Orienteering Club 1
LGeoff Peel8655036
MMargaret Peel7668668
SBaxter Peel44154
Newcastle Orienteering Club 2
LSteven Todkill8281183
MGeoff Todkill8061057
SSally-Anne Todkill8220992
Newcastle Orienteering Club 3
LJennifer Enderby8660003
MMikayla Enderby8652435
SErika Enderby8654972
Newcastle Orienteering Club 4
LGlenn Burgess8012051
MClaire Burgess8667630
SSharon Burgess1931362
Newcastle Orienteering Club 5
LTommy Mella2027050
MBjorn Mella8633232
SSamantha Mella2053118
Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club 1
LRobert Hembrow8090090
MBrigitta Hembrow Gersey8092090
SRobert Hembrow352018
Parawanga Orienteers 1
LAndy Hogg7204447
MNatalie Smith7205854
SElla Hogg264032
Parawanga Orienteers 2
LMichael Radajewski8103231
MOwen Radajewski8668968
SDeirdre Sharkey8103239
Red Roos 1
LEoin Rothery8640950
MCath Chalmers8642221
SAoife Rothery8645938
Red Roos 2
LMartin Dent8631650
MKathie Dent8667936
SElye Dent8652596
Red Roos 3
LAllison Jones1200903
MRob Walter1200909
SMira Walter2110776
Red Roos 4
LMarina Iskhakova8670914
MFedor Iskhakov8667631
SAriadna Iskhakova8002027
Southern Highlands Orienteers 1
LAngus Shedden8260176
MRuth Shedden8197703
SRory Shedden414413
Sunshine Orienteers Club 2
LEric Smyth8665840
MRubin Smyth8004421
SHenry Smyth8040855
Tintookies Orienteers 1
LJack Marschall8516240
MKate Marschall2056605
SBen Marschall2082219
Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers 1
LDebbie Davey8654855
MBriohny Seaman8643989
SAlex Davey8001599
Western and Hills Orienteers 1
LSelwyn Sweeney8667932
MSeth Sweeney2116412
SSavanna Sweeney8519787
Western and Hills Orienteers 2
LPaul Sweeney2116431
MSaffron Sweeney2116417
SShay Sweeney2116424
Western and Hills Orienteers 3
LVivien de Remy de Courcelles8680013
MEmmanuelle Convert2037130
SJustine de Remy de Courcelles2037742
Yalanga Orienteers 1
LDante Afnan8641498
MRuhi Afnan8641487
SSandra Afnan9101014