Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Aust 3 Days - Non Elite Entry

Event informationEnterShow entries by organisation

Name: Aust 3 Days - Non Elite Entry
Organisers: Bennelong Northside Orienteers / Central Coast Orienteers / Goldseekers Orienteers / Orienteering NSW
Date: Saturday 11 April 2020 - Monday 13 April 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

31 competitors entered in total.

Men 14A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Euan BestEsk Valley8667633
Eckart BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201507

Men 16A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aldo BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201509
Jett McCombAustralopers8652440

Women 16A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sophie BestEsk Valley7207980
Zali McCombAustralopers8652432

Women 35A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mace NeveRed Roos8650367

Men 40A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ben RattrayRed Roos8663331

Women 40A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sussan BestEsk Valley9102928

Men 45AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jaco BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201562

Women 45AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marlize BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201563

Men 50A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jonathan McCombAustralopers8647255

Women 50A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cathy McCombAustralopers8650877

Men 55A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michael WarltersUringa Orienteers8654985

Women 55A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Toni BrownBushflyers8051962

Men 60A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jeff DunnAustralopers8664056
David PolandBushflyers1600561
Noel SchoknechtLOST9005325
Robert VincentNewcastle Orienteering Club2053113

Women 60A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sally WayteAustralopers1398640

Men 65A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ian DempseyNewcastle Orienteering Club2066403
Colin PriceCentral Coast Orienteers8636570

Women 65A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robyn PallasCentral Coast Orienteers8650866
Lynda RapkinsEnoggeroos8646163

Men 70A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ross BarrGaringal Orienteers8660005
Russell CandyKulgun 225 Orienteers8654981
Robert RapkinsEnoggeroos8061949

Women 70A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jan CandyKulgun 225 Orienteers1407398

Men 75A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Wayne GriggsAustralopers1403672

Women 75A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helena GriggsAustralopers8664309

Men Open B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Phil BestEsk Valley1391757