Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Glenluce Maxi Adventure - Glenluce (Individual Entry)

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Glenluce Maxi Adventure - Glenluce (Individual Entry)
Organiser: Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 20 October 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

26 competitors entered in total.

Male Open (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Johannes ItenOLC Winterthur9119911
Simon RyanNo club membership

Female Open (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alicia DymowskiDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Victoria GreenhanNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club7207981

Male Veteran (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew HunterBayside Kangaroos Orienteers683113
Andrew McCarthyNo club membership
Cian O'ReillyNo club membership

Male SuperVet (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Warwick DavisTuckonie Orienteering Club8654983
Martin KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8654856
Stuart McWilliamDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8636566
David RowlandsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9201360

Female SuperVet (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Prue DobbinBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1392686
Suzanne O'CallaghanBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1392689

Male UltraVet (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John ChellewBendigo Orienteers1392684
Eric DavidsonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Lincoln ErmNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club7200122
Ron FrederickNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club502598
Peter GroverDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2042663
Ian ParryNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club7207406

Female UltraVet (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mary EnterBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204099
Denise PikeDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2054762

Male Junior (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alexander RowlandsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9201352

Male Veteran Short Short (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
David PrenticeNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club406659

Male SuperVet Short (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter ForbesBendigo Orienteers1602691
David KnightBayside Kangaroos Orienteers502573

Female UltraVet Short (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dorothy AdrianNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club204093