Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Glenluce Maxi Adventure - Glenluce (Individual Entry)

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: Glenluce Maxi Adventure - Glenluce (Individual Entry)
Organiser: Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 20 October 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

26 competitors entered in total.

Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers (9)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Eric DavidsonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersMale UltraVet
Prue DobbinBayside Kangaroos OrienteersFemale SuperVet1392686
Mary EnterBayside Kangaroos OrienteersFemale UltraVet204099
Andrew HunterBayside Kangaroos OrienteersMale Veteran683113
David KnightBayside Kangaroos OrienteersMale SuperVet Short502573
Martin KozmaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersMale SuperVet8654856
Suzanne O'CallaghanBayside Kangaroos OrienteersFemale SuperVet1392689
Alexander RowlandsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersMale Junior9201352
David RowlandsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersMale SuperVet9201360

Bendigo Orienteers (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
John ChellewBendigo OrienteersMale UltraVet1392684
Peter ForbesBendigo OrienteersMale SuperVet Short1602691

Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Alicia DymowskiDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubFemale Open
Peter GroverDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubMale UltraVet2042663
Stuart McWilliamDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubMale SuperVet8636566
Denise PikeDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubFemale UltraVet2054762

Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club (6)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Dorothy AdrianNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubFemale UltraVet Short204093
Lincoln ErmNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubMale UltraVet7200122
Ron FrederickNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubMale UltraVet502598
Victoria GreenhanNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubFemale Open7207981
Ian ParryNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubMale UltraVet7207406
David PrenticeNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubMale Veteran Short Short406659

No club membership (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Andrew McCarthyNo club membershipMale Veteran
Cian O'ReillyNo club membershipMale Veteran
Simon RyanNo club membershipMale Open

OLC Winterthur (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Johannes ItenOLC WinterthurMale Open9119911

Tuckonie Orienteering Club (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Warwick DavisTuckonie Orienteering ClubMale SuperVet8654983