Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Beerburrum South - Foot orienteering

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Beerburrum South - Foot orienteering
Organiser: Sunshine Orienteers Club
Date: Sunday 22 September 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

52 competitors entered in total.

Hard 2 (33)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Matthew BlundellNo club membership
Shane BrannNo club membership
Thomas CampbellNo club membership
Zoe CampbellNo club membership
Ginger CorriganNo club membership
Yolande DoumNo club membership
Alex DoyleNo club membership
Liam EversonNo club membership
Jasmine GonanoNo club membership
Debbie GordonSunshine Orienteers Club8660482
Matt JNo club membership
Briana JohnstoneNo club membership
Ben KayNo club membership
Brad KempNo club membership
Alycia KilpatrickNo club membership
Shaun LauderNo club membership
Shaun LauderNo club membership
Christopher LeoNo club membership
Nino MagasicNo club membership
Tyler McKayNo club membership
Rhiannon MerrimanNo club membership
Kurt NeumannEnoggeroos9999933
Bronwyn PeartNo club membership
Milly PedranaNo club membership
Milly PedranaNo club membership
Milly PedranaNo club membership
Milly PedranaNo club membership
Luke ReadNo club membership
Alisha SippittsNo club membership
Alisha SippittsNo club membership
Alex TinningNo club membership
Maya TrickettNo club membership
Ella TuckerNo club membership

Hard 3 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sue ClarkeSunshine Orienteers Club8667793
Walter KelemenSunshine Orienteers Club8660486
Reid MoranToohey Forest Orienteers8656790
Jacquie RandUgly Gully Orienteers1602144
Tom SchultsUgly Gully Orienteers258900

Hard 4 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sophie ThomasNo club membership999333

Hard 5 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Neville CobboldUgly Gully Orienteers213622
Judith HayToohey Forest Orienteers7140849
Jason RossNo club membership2046667
Karyn RossToohey Forest Orienteers2046676
Matthew RossToohey Forest Orienteers2046673

Moderate (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Fiona CrossleyNo club membership
Richard CrossleyNo club membership
Dave EbzeryOrienteering Queensland7207811
Christina FiduciosoNo club membership
Courtney GoodacreNo club membership

Easy (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dave KissaneNo club membership
Ella RayNo club membership
Zo RayNo club membership