Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to OY5 - QLD Sprint Champs - Nudgee College

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: OY5 - QLD Sprint Champs - Nudgee College
Organiser: Enoggeroos
Date: Saturday 19 September 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

110 competitors entered in total.

M/W10-N (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alex CaristoEnoggeroos9201787
Archer HillWestern and Hills Orienteers1602104
Zachary HillWestern and Hills Orienteers9101694
Luke MooreRange Runners Orienteering Club
Franklin SmythSunshine Orienteers Club

W11A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elin SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers1602137
Alara WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2086760

W13A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Indigo NewnesEnoggeroos2053225
Xanthe SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2068427

W15A - Junior Girls (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sienna DeurlooRange Runners Orienteering Club1426820
Ariona LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8646119
Cassy ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2098981
Eve TagueRange Runners Orienteering Club

W20A & Senior Girls (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos8680014
Mikaela GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650376
Christina MeelenRange Runners Orienteering Club354665

W21A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rachel EffeneyUgly Gully Orienteers8230388
Meredith GrayUgly Gully Orienteers9201052
Caroline PigerreUgly Gully Orienteers1396807
Anna SheldonUgly Gully Orienteers8041226

W35A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alison BryantEnoggeroos9200638
Christina FiduciosoSunshine Orienteers Club
Alix HettelingEnoggeroos
Gabi LawsNo club membership2068486
Michelle SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers204315
Nicole WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club8660012

W45A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Linda BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers256637
Fiona CaristoEnoggeroos9102822
Josephine GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082549
Ulla HeikkilaSunshine Orienteers Club8650369
Angela LissettNo club membership256693
Lucy PeljoEnoggeroos2053225
Wendy ReadUgly Gully Orienteers8230866

W55A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingrid AulikeUgly Gully Orienteers2054778
Marion BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders256670
Kristine Cairns-TraceyUgly Gully Orienteers
Geraldine ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers1396182
Juliana de NooyUgly Gully Orienteers8635992
Clare LeungUgly Gully Orienteers1602050
Su Yan TayUgly Gully Orienteers1602118

W65A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Judith HayToohey Forest Orienteers8004680
Jacquie RandUgly Gully Orienteers1602144
Jennifer SchulzToohey Forest Orienteers1392058

W75A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robin SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers1931335

M11A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Callum BryantEnoggeroos8062010
Chase DeurlooRange Runners Orienteering Club1012068
Xanthin LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8680102
Luca SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers1602145
Hugo TagueRange Runners Orienteering Club

M13A (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Declan CampbellBullecourt Boulder Bounders2068484
Thomas CaristoEnoggeroos
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082217
Oscar HettelingEnoggeroos
Benjamin MooreRange Runners Orienteering Club2068499
Owen SmythSunshine Orienteers Club
Eric Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos
Caelan WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2084713

M15A - Junior Boys (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dylan BryantEnoggeroos8022006
Miles BryantEnoggeroos8032008
Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroos8660488
Lachlan MooreRange Runners Orienteering Club2036816
Joshua NewnesEnoggeroos8021005
Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068453
Gabriel SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098997
Henry SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8040855
Jacob SykesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Hugo Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos8280306
Charlie YoungRange Runners Orienteering Club2068496

M20A & Senior Boys (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos8642015
Thomas GarbelliniEnoggeroos8640954
Daniel GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8644940
Ryan GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650366
Lochlann HoganBullecourt Boulder Bounders8680021
Blake ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club8052726
Grant ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club8052740
Rubin SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8004421

M21A (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Paulo Alvear FujiiGreater Vancouver Orienteering Club8631649
Nicholas BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers8643004
Simeon BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders8670506
Riley de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club8013464
Andrew HillWestern and Hills Orienteers8654849
Lachlan HowardEnoggeroos8680050
Oliver MitchellNo club membership1601728
Ben SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers8000526
Kieran SullivanNo club membership

M35A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ken LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8650368

M45A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brenton GrayUgly Gully Orienteers1601731
Ingo HettelingEnoggeroos
Neil SimsonToohey Forest Orienteers9201058
Cameron WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club8647250
Philip YoungRange Runners Orienteering Club2068497

M55A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Philip BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053221
Iain DuncanSunshine Orienteers Club8650381
Peter EffeneyUgly Gully Orienteers9101508
Tony HowesUgly Gully Orienteers8647251
Stewart MeelenRange Runners Orienteering Club1396814
Lance ReadUgly Gully Orienteers8118018

M65A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Greg ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers1396168
Murray HainesSunshine Orienteers Club2086749
Reid MoranToohey Forest Orienteers8656790
Robert RapkinsEnoggeroos8061949
David SchulzToohey Forest Orienteers354658

M75A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jim BowlingEnoggeroos258420
Rod DominishEnoggeroos2086476
Christopher SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers1931336

Open Moderate (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Glenn CampbellBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053223
Sue CampbellBullecourt Boulder Bounders2068488
Annie LauNo club membership
Deb ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068425
Taria SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8619024