Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to 2019/2020 Sydney Summer Series Season Ticket

Event informationEnterShow entries by organisation

Name: 2019/2020 Sydney Summer Series Season Ticket
Organisers: Orienteering NSW / Western and Hills Orienteers
Date: Friday 29 November 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

101 competitors entered in total.

JM (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Steven HorrocksGaringal Orienteers9101751
Will KayWestern and Hills Orienteers2108298

OW (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Toni BachvarovaGaringal Orienteers8656768
Karla BurnettGaringal Orienteers8009447
Jennie CrampGaringal Orienteers2118690
Lisa GrantGaringal Orienteers1931397
Melissa ThomasBennelong Northside Orienteers8668729

OM (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert HerkesGaringal Orienteers1799488
Jack LeverGaringal Orienteers2086595
Ciaran MathewsonGaringal Orienteers
Richard MorrisBennelong Northside Orienteers8645941
Austen PepperBennelong Northside Orienteers8414088
Joel SercombeGaringal Orienteers
Dylan ShermanBig Foot Orienteers8001138
Joshua SimmonsGaringal Orienteers2133845
Tristan WhiteGaringal Orienteers2054758

MW (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emmanuelle ConvertWestern and Hills Orienteers2037130
Gill FowlerBig Foot Orienteers2048836
Carolyn HauptGaringal Orienteers7200115
Silvia TeohWestern and Hills Orienteers2037124

MM (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mathew CollinUringa Orienteers8668723
Vivien de Remy de CourcellesWestern and Hills Orienteers8680013
Quentin FengGaringal Orienteers7207821
James McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers8660004
Richard PattisonBennelong Northside Orienteers8651704
Brett SewellBennelong Northside Orienteers8656791
Corey SpinkUringa Orienteers2056453
Michael WeinerUringa Orienteers2037147

VW (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lara D'AbreoBennelong Northside Orienteers2062819
Mary FienBig Foot Orienteers2025155
Belinda KennyGaringal Orienteers2134500
Zoe MellingUringa Orienteers8647249

VM (19)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter AnnettsGaringal Orienteers1392476
David BrayGaringal Orienteers1398386
Martin CousinsGaringal Orienteers8660485
Peter DayGaringal Orienteers2048839
Fergus DixonGaringal Orienteers2108297
Tim GilesBig Foot Orienteers9101019
Glenn HorrocksGaringal Orienteers8007032
Kar-Soon LimGaringal Orienteers8668988
Peter McConaghyGaringal Orienteers7207325
David McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers8655393
Iain McKernanGaringal Orienteers8667623
Graeme McLeodBig Foot Orienteers7203946
John MurrayWestern and Hills Orienteers2062804
Simon NashBennelong Northside Orienteers8667361
Michael Ridley-SmithGaringal Orienteers8641492
Roland SimpsonGaringal Orienteers8644573
Andrew SmithGaringal Orienteers8646110
Phillip SmythBennelong Northside Orienteers2062815
Rohan TaylorGaringal Orienteers2101993

SVW (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dianne BergenGaringal Orienteers7037111
Elizabeth BulmanGaringal Orienteers2037114
Robin Julie CameronGaringal Orienteers2037126
Karin HefftnerGaringal Orienteers2118700
Paula ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8080563

SVM (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brian BranniganBennelong Northside Orienteers8650874
John BrayanGaringal Orienteers2073095
John BulmanGaringal Orienteers8664846
Colin BurnettGaringal Orienteers8037113
Graham FieldGaringal Orienteers2065551
John HaddrickBennelong Northside Orienteers8664847
Ian JessupGaringal Orienteers1931387
Jim MackayUringa Orienteers7002150
Bob MorganBennelong Northside Orienteers2052055
David NobleWestern and Hills Orienteers2025159
Digby PritchardBennelong Northside Orienteers2048840
Larry WeissGaringal Orienteers1400070
Andrew WisniewskiBig Foot Orienteers8660006

LW (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bryony CoxGaringal Orienteers7003160
Carol JacobsonGaringal Orienteers402356
Helen MurphyUringa Orienteers2053128
Dale ThompsonGaringal Orienteers2037740
Margaret WaughGaringal Orienteers2041042

LM (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ross BarrGaringal Orienteers2036851
David BowermanCentral Coast Orienteers402384
Jonathan D'ArcyGaringal Orienteers2118692
Ross DukerGaringal Orienteers9005183
Stephen DunlopWestern and Hills Orienteers9200784
John GilesGaringal Orienteers2101975
Keith GoodeBig Foot Orienteers8649293
Graham HorrocksGaringal Orienteers2037138
Martin MansfieldWestern and Hills Orienteers2048829
Ian McKenzieUringa Orienteers8338448
Ian MillerWestern and Hills Orienteers2087824
Terry MurphyUringa Orienteers2053119
Johnny PetersenGaringal Orienteers7001111
Michael RoylanceBig Foot Orienteers417917
Warwick SelbyGaringal Orienteers8652594
Nicholas SwanGaringal Orienteers8667362
Ted WoodleyGaringal Orienteers8655034

IW (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marion GledhillWestern and Hills Orienteers2084710
Janet MorrisWestern and Hills Orienteers2054788
Sue ThomsonGaringal Orienteers213692

IM (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tim CoxGaringal Orienteers7003159
Lloyd GledhillGaringal Orienteers8657695
Malcolm GledhillWestern and Hills Orienteers2108286
Ken JacobsonGaringal Orienteers402355
Ron JunghansGaringal Orienteers8650869

WaW (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Barbara JunghansGaringal Orienteers8652586

WaM (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
James StuartIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2073087