Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to 2019/2020 Sydney Summer Series Season Ticket

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: 2019/2020 Sydney Summer Series Season Ticket
Organisers: Orienteering NSW / Western and Hills Orienteers
Date: Thursday 28 November 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

101 competitors entered in total.

Bennelong Northside Orienteers (13)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Brian BranniganBennelong Northside OrienteersSVM8650874
Lara D'AbreoBennelong Northside OrienteersVW2062819
John HaddrickBennelong Northside OrienteersSVM8664847
David McGheeBennelong Northside OrienteersVM8655393
Bob MorganBennelong Northside OrienteersSVM2052055
Richard MorrisBennelong Northside OrienteersOM8645941
Simon NashBennelong Northside OrienteersVM8667361
Richard PattisonBennelong Northside OrienteersMM8651704
Austen PepperBennelong Northside OrienteersOM8414088
Digby PritchardBennelong Northside OrienteersSVM2048840
Brett SewellBennelong Northside OrienteersMM8656791
Phillip SmythBennelong Northside OrienteersVM2062815
Melissa ThomasBennelong Northside OrienteersOW8668729

Big Foot Orienteers (9)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Mary FienBig Foot OrienteersVW2025155
Gill FowlerBig Foot OrienteersMW2048836
Tim GilesBig Foot OrienteersVM9101019
Keith GoodeBig Foot OrienteersLM8649293
Graeme McLeodBig Foot OrienteersVM7203946
Michael RoylanceBig Foot OrienteersLM417917
Dylan ShermanBig Foot OrienteersOM8001138
Paula ShinglerBig Foot OrienteersSVW8080563
Andrew WisniewskiBig Foot OrienteersSVM8660006

Central Coast Orienteers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
David BowermanCentral Coast OrienteersLM402384

Garingal Orienteers (56)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Peter AnnettsGaringal OrienteersVM1392476
Toni BachvarovaGaringal OrienteersOW8656768
Ross BarrGaringal OrienteersLM2036851
Dianne BergenGaringal OrienteersSVW7037111
David BrayGaringal OrienteersVM1398386
John BrayanGaringal OrienteersSVM2073095
Elizabeth BulmanGaringal OrienteersSVW8001270
John BulmanGaringal OrienteersSVM8664846
Colin BurnettGaringal OrienteersSVM8037113
Karla BurnettGaringal OrienteersOW8009447
Robin Julie CameronGaringal OrienteersSVW2037126
Martin CousinsGaringal OrienteersVM8660485
Bryony CoxGaringal OrienteersLW7003160
Tim CoxGaringal OrienteersIM8001276
Jennie CrampGaringal OrienteersOW2118690
Jonathan D'ArcyGaringal OrienteersLM2118692
Peter DayGaringal OrienteersVM2048839
Fergus DixonGaringal OrienteersVM2108297
Ross DukerGaringal OrienteersLM9005183
Quentin FengGaringal OrienteersMM7207821
Graham FieldGaringal OrienteersSVM2065551
John GilesGaringal OrienteersLM2101975
Lloyd GledhillGaringal OrienteersIM8657695
Lisa GrantGaringal OrienteersOW1931397
Carolyn HauptGaringal OrienteersMW7200115
Karin HefftnerGaringal OrienteersSVW2118700
Robert HerkesGaringal OrienteersOM1799488
Glenn HorrocksGaringal OrienteersVM8007032
Graham HorrocksGaringal OrienteersLM2037138
Steven HorrocksGaringal OrienteersJM9101751
Carol JacobsonGaringal OrienteersLW402356
Ken JacobsonGaringal OrienteersIM402355
Ian JessupGaringal OrienteersSVM1931387
Barbara JunghansGaringal OrienteersWaW8652586
Ron JunghansGaringal OrienteersIM8650869
Belinda KennyGaringal OrienteersVW2134500
Jack LeverGaringal OrienteersOM2086595
Kar-Soon LimGaringal OrienteersVM8668988
Ciaran MathewsonGaringal OrienteersOM1011215
Peter McConaghyGaringal OrienteersVM7207325
Iain McKernanGaringal OrienteersVM8667623
Johnny PetersenGaringal OrienteersLM7001111
Michael Ridley-SmithGaringal OrienteersVM8641492
Warwick SelbyGaringal OrienteersLM8652594
Joel SercombeGaringal OrienteersOM1011208
Joshua SimmonsGaringal OrienteersOM2133845
Roland SimpsonGaringal OrienteersVM8644573
Andrew SmithGaringal OrienteersVM8646110
Nicholas SwanGaringal OrienteersLM8667362
Rohan TaylorGaringal OrienteersVM2101993
Dale ThompsonGaringal OrienteersLW2037740
Sue ThomsonGaringal OrienteersIW213692
Margaret WaughGaringal OrienteersLW2041042
Larry WeissGaringal OrienteersSVM1400070
Tristan WhiteGaringal OrienteersOM2054758
Ted WoodleyGaringal OrienteersLM8655034

Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
James StuartIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersWaM2073087

Uringa Orienteers (8)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Mathew CollinUringa OrienteersMM8668723
Jim MackayUringa OrienteersSVM7002150
Ian McKenzieUringa OrienteersLM8338448
Zoe MellingUringa OrienteersVW8647249
Helen MurphyUringa OrienteersLW2053128
Terry MurphyUringa OrienteersLM2053119
Corey SpinkUringa OrienteersMM2056453
Michael WeinerUringa OrienteersMM2037147

Western and Hills Orienteers (13)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Emmanuelle ConvertWestern and Hills OrienteersMW2037130
Vivien de Remy de CourcellesWestern and Hills OrienteersMM8680013
Stephen DunlopWestern and Hills OrienteersLM9200784
Malcolm GledhillWestern and Hills OrienteersIM2108286
Marion GledhillWestern and Hills OrienteersIW2084710
Will KayWestern and Hills OrienteersJM2108298
Martin MansfieldWestern and Hills OrienteersLM2048829
James McQuillanWestern and Hills OrienteersMM8660004
Ian MillerWestern and Hills OrienteersLM2087824
Janet MorrisWestern and Hills OrienteersIW2054788
John MurrayWestern and Hills OrienteersVM2062804
David NobleWestern and Hills OrienteersSVM2025159
Silvia TeohWestern and Hills OrienteersMW2037124