Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to ACT MTBO Sprint Distance Championships: Kowen Forest

Event informationEnterShow entries by organisation

Name: ACT MTBO Sprint Distance Championships: Kowen Forest
Organisers: Orienteering ACT / Red Roos
Date: Saturday 24 October 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

37 competitors entered in total.

M21 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Seb DunneNo club membership8002265
Ori GudesUringa Orienteers8657693
Michael ReedNo club membership8654980

M14 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
James ColwellRed Roos2118881
Jonathan NolanUringa Orienteers2056434

M16 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alec PowerNewcastle Orienteering Club1392479

M40 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hamish MackieBig Foot Orienteers8645940
Simon McdonellNewcastle Orienteering Club8628328
Ant NolanUringa Orienteers7002144
Robert PrenticeNewcastle Orienteering Club8644580

M50 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew CheffersWeston Emus8002256
Rohan HyslopParawanga Orienteers8090125
David MedlockAbominable O-Men
Andrew PowerNewcastle Orienteering Club8664059

M60 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bruce BowenParawanga Orienteers8657688
Andrew Cumming ThomParawanga Orienteers8652599
Michael HalmyBennelong Northside Orienteers8200560
Rudi LandsiedelNewcastle Orienteering Club8020390
Malcolm RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club8670918
Eoin RotheryBig Foot Orienteers8640950

M70 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Keith FifieldRed Roos8654979
Robert LewinNewcastle Orienteering Club8657144

W21 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cathy HoggParawanga Orienteers8103008
Caitlin HoranNo club membership
Alysha McneeAbominable O-Men

W12 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ariadna IskhakovaRed Roos8002027

W20 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sonya McNeeAbominable O-Men

W40 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anna HasanParawanga Orienteers8103238
Raynie McNeeAbominable O-Men

W50 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Amanda MackieBig Foot Orienteers8667624
Carolyn MatthewsNewcastle Orienteering Club8664062
Jenny McLeodNo club membership

W60 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liz AbbottParawanga Orienteers8660483

W70 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ann IngwersenParawanga Orienteers8004650

Open 6 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Veronika IskhakovaRed Roos1399374

E Bike M (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tim HackneyNewcastle Orienteering Club8643878
Dale WallaceNo club membership