Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to ACT MTBO Sprint Distance Championships: Kowen Forest

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: ACT MTBO Sprint Distance Championships: Kowen Forest
Organisers: Orienteering ACT / Red Roos
Date: Saturday 21 November 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

59 competitors entered in total.

M21 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Seb DunneNo club membership8002265
Ori GudesUringa Orienteers8657693
Michael ReedNo club membership8654980
Ricky ThackrayBibbulmun Orienteers8633228
Rob WalterRed Roos1200909

M12 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mica WalterRed Roos2103858

M14 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
James ColwellRed Roos2118881
Nicholas HarrisonNo club membership
Makhaya HoggParawanga Orienteers8090101
Jonathan NolanUringa Orienteers2056434
Max WalterRed Roos337196

M16 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alec PowerNewcastle Orienteering Club1392479

M40 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Greg BarbourBig Foot Orienteers8645226
Jock DavisBig Foot Orienteers8668786
Hamish MackieBig Foot Orienteers8645940
Simon McdonellNewcastle Orienteering Club8628328
Ant NolanUringa Orienteers7002144
Robert PrenticeNewcastle Orienteering Club8644580
Angus SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers8260176

M50 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew CheffersWeston Emus8002256
Rohan HyslopParawanga Orienteers8090125
Ian JessupGaringal Orienteers1931387
David MedlockAbominable O-Men
Andrew PowerNewcastle Orienteering Club8664059
Shane TrotterNewcastle Orienteering Club1398390
Frank van de LooParawanga Orienteers8643915
Ken YoungBushflyers8024706

M60 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bruce BowenParawanga Orienteers8657688
Andrew Cumming ThomParawanga Orienteers8652599
Michael HalmyBennelong Northside Orienteers8200560
Rudi LandsiedelNewcastle Orienteering Club8020390
Malcolm RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club8670918
Richard RobinsonSunshine Orienteers Club8002026
Eoin RotheryBig Foot Orienteers8640950
Geoff TodkillNewcastle Orienteering Club8061057

M70 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Keith FifieldRed Roos8654979
Robert LewinNewcastle Orienteering Club8657144

W21 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cath ChalmersRed Roos8642221
Cathy HoggParawanga Orienteers8103008
Caitlin HoranNo club membership

W12 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ariadna IskhakovaRed Roos8002027
Isobel WalterRed Roos2140274

W14 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aoife RotheryRed Roos8645938

W20 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clare JessupGaringal Orienteers2048830
Sonya McNeeAbominable O-Men

W40 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anna HasanParawanga Orienteers8103238
Raynie McNeeAbominable O-Men

W50 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tamsin BarnesRange Runners Orienteering Club8641500
Toni BrownBushflyers8051962
Amanda MackieBig Foot Orienteers8667624
Carolyn MatthewsNewcastle Orienteering Club8664062
Jenny McLeodNo club membership
Nicola NyghBig Foot Orienteers250493

W70 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ann IngwersenParawanga Orienteers8004650

Open 3 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nikolett HalmaiGaringal Orienteers8121083
Istvan KerteszGaringal Orienteers8210982

Open 6 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Veronika IskhakovaRed Roos1399374

E Bike M (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tim HackneyNewcastle Orienteering Club8643878
Dale WallaceNo club membership