Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to ACT MTBO Middle Distance Championships: Sparrow Hill

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: ACT MTBO Middle Distance Championships: Sparrow Hill
Organisers: Orienteering ACT / Red Roos
Date: Saturday 21 November 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

Big Foot Orienteers (6)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Greg BarbourBig Foot OrienteersM408645226
Jock DavisBig Foot OrienteersM408668786
Amanda MackieBig Foot OrienteersW508667624
Hamish MackieBig Foot OrienteersM408645940
Nicola NyghBig Foot OrienteersW50250493
Eoin RotheryBig Foot OrienteersM608640950