Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to ACT MTBO Long Distance Championships: Kowen Forest

Event informationEnterShow entries by organisation

Name: ACT MTBO Long Distance Championships: Kowen Forest
Organisers: Orienteering ACT / Red Roos
Date: Sunday 22 November 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

58 competitors entered in total.

M21 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Seb DunneNo club membership8002265
Fedor IskhakovRed Roos8667631
Tomas KrajcaRed Roos8645300
Jesse PiiroinenBushflyers8004644
Michael ReedNo club membership8654980

M12 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Euan SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers41322
Rory SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers414413

M14 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
James ColwellRed Roos2118881
Jonathan NolanUringa Orienteers2056434

M16 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alec PowerNewcastle Orienteering Club1392479

M40 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tim CochraneParawanga Orienteers2116429
Ori GudesUringa Orienteers8657693
Mike HindleyNo club membership
Hamish MackieBig Foot Orienteers8645940
Simon McdonellNewcastle Orienteering Club8628328
Ant NolanUringa Orienteers7002144
Robert PrenticeNewcastle Orienteering Club8644580
Angus SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers8260176
Joel WrightNo club membership

M50 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew CheffersWeston Emus8002256
Rohan HyslopParawanga Orienteers8090125
David MedlockAbominable O-Men
Ari PiiroinenBushflyers8004652
Andrew PowerNewcastle Orienteering Club8664059
John Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men8051665
Tim TewNewcastle Orienteering Club8664298
Ken YoungBushflyers8024706

M60 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bruce BowenParawanga Orienteers8657688
Andrew Cumming ThomParawanga Orienteers8652599
Peter FogartyNo club membership
Michael HalmyBennelong Northside Orienteers8200560
Rudi LandsiedelNewcastle Orienteering Club8020390
David PolandBushflyers8061959
Malcolm RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club8670918
Geoff TodkillNewcastle Orienteering Club8061057

M70 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Keith FifieldRed Roos8654979
Robert LewinNewcastle Orienteering Club8657144

W21 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cathy HoggParawanga Orienteers8103008
Marina IskhakovaRed Roos8670914

W12 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ariadna IskhakovaRed Roos8002027

W40 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anna HasanParawanga Orienteers8103238
Jen LloydNo club membership
Inge StokkelNo club membership

W50 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Toni BrownBushflyers8051962
Monica LindemannNo club membership
Amanda MackieBig Foot Orienteers8667624
Carolyn MatthewsNewcastle Orienteering Club8664062

W60 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liz AbbottParawanga Orienteers8660483

W70 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ann IngwersenParawanga Orienteers8004650

Open 3 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Craig GeorgeCasuals ACT
Charles KeirGoldseekers Orienteers
Sean WrightNo club membership1

Open 5 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sue GarrParawanga Orienteers8001552
Ian JessupGaringal Orienteers1931387
Jenna LinehanRed Roos8126544

Open 6 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Veronika IskhakovaRed Roos2062824

E Bike M (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tim HackneyNewcastle Orienteering Club8643878
Dale WallaceNo club membership