Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series Season Pass

Event informationEnterShow entries by organisation

Name: ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series Season Pass
Organiser: Orienteering ACT
Date: Wednesday 23 October 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

137 competitors entered in total.

Mod 1: Men: Open (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Paul de JonghBushflyers8241193
Jesse PiiroinenBushflyers2014120
Andrew SlatteryRed Roos8481848

Mod 1: M: Junior (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michael GuthrieParawanga Orienteers2086592
Toby LangBushflyers9201055
Tristan MillerBushflyers8644933
Fryderyk PryjmaParawanga Orienteers
Owen RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers8668968
Josh RobardsBushflyers2118515
Patrick Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men9041004
Brendan WilsonBushflyers8220202
Joseph WilsonBushflyers8021003

Mod 1: M: Masters (40)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bryant AllenParawanga Orienteers409735
Peter AntcliffBushflyers2057046
Narasimha Rao BandiParawanga Orienteers2074217
Mary BullockBushflyers2133842
Michael BurtRed Roos9200884
Tim CochraneParawanga Orienteers2116429
Mark ColwellRed Roos2125705
Ian CrellinParawanga Orienteers200064
Martin DentRed Roos8631650
Davin FifieldRed Roos8660002
Keith FifieldRed Roos8654979
Jon GlanvilleParawanga Orienteers2052041
Mark GregsonRed Roos8650864
James HeyesParawanga Orienteers1400718
Andrew HobsonBushflyers7702906
Fedor IskhakovRed Roos8667631
Bill JonesRed Roos1602092
Ken MansellBushflyers2140208
Roy MeuronenBushflyers2123231
Peter MillerBushflyers2038400
Tate NeedhamRed Roos9005194
Morten PedersenParawanga Orienteers1600575
Ari PiiroinenBushflyers2024109
Pauli PiiroinenBushflyers2020617
Matthew PurcellGrammar Senior8311240
Michael RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers2108471
Darren RossParawanga Orienteers2075031
John Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men9005341
Anthony SlatyerParawanga Orienteers9200780
Stephen StillAbominable O-Men2067702
Chris StocksBushflyers2067714
Matthew StocksBushflyers8652588
John SuominenWeston Emus2014115
Greg TerrillBushflyers2108453
Eric WainwrightRed Roos8655391
Phil WalkerParawanga Orienteers9201791
Kenji WalterBushflyers2140267
Christopher WardAbominable O-Men2140206
Greg WilsonBushflyers8181070
Geoff WoodOrienteering ACT200093

Mod 1: W: Junior (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ella CuthbertParawanga Orienteers8642296
Natalie MillerBushflyers1124327
Ivy ProsserBushflyers8499242

Mod 1: W: Masters (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cath ChalmersOrienteering ACT8642221
Kathie DentRed Roos8667936
Edith GrayAbominable O-Men9005192
Carol HardingBushflyers2038395
Alison InglisBushflyers2038391
Marina IskhakovaRed Roos8670914
Shannon JonesAbominable O-Men8655038
Pat MiethkeParawanga Orienteers1403161
Silke SpeierBushflyers2020616

Mod 2: M: Junior (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elye DentRed Roos8652596
Hayden DentRed Roos8667637
Thomas FisherParawanga Orienteers2087822
Jacob MillerBushflyers
Daniel RossParawanga Orienteers2075032
Bodie TerrillBushflyers2108472

Mod 2: M: Masters (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert AllisonRed Roos7441447
Conor BendleAbominable O-Men2089791
Merv BendleDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2118661
Tom de JonghBushflyers8230959
Robert FisherParawanga Orienteers2087834
John HardingParawanga Orienteers9101994
Robert MouattOrienteering ACT41215
Michael TedeschiRed Roos2048060

Mod 2: W: Open (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jane BarnettBushflyers2054787
Amy TingRed Roos407986

Mod 2: W: Junior (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maria DeptulskaRed Roos
Chloe MillerBushflyers2118664
Ingrid Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men9062709
Zoe TerrillBushflyers2108456

Mod 2: W: Masters (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Judy AllisonRed Roos1044244
Valerie BarkerBushflyers8007027
Chris BendleDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2080260
Susan HallissyBushflyers8241070
Jo HobsonBushflyers7692803
Ann IngwersenParawanga Orienteers9200777
Kerryne JonesRed Roos9200773
Barbara MartinParawanga Orienteers9523399
Edwina MulhearnRed Roos402420
Hind NeedhamRed Roos2053105
Christine O'KeefeParawanga Orienteers407991
Sue PaiceParawanga Orienteers200051
Deirdre SharkeyParawanga Orienteers2101998
Julia Waddell-WoodBushflyers2089803
Jennifer WebbAbominable O-Men9201060

Easy: Men: Junior (20)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Connor DentRed Roos8668728
Kai Ezaki-SwainBushflyers2118623
Ewan GregsonRed Roos2074269
Ryan HedgesAbominable O-Men2140260
Joshua HopkinsGrammar Junior2118648
Ethan JoyceGrammar Junior2118658
Henry LhuedeBushflyers2036802
Oliver LisingGrammar Junior
Kristian MaksanGrammar Junior2108300
Ben MansellBushflyers2125697
Joshua MansellBushflyers2118885
Hamish MiddlebrookGrammar Junior
Haochen NiuGrammar Junior2118632
Zack NoyesGrammar Senior2099389
Martin RyanGrammar Junior
David StocksBushflyers8636575
Ryan StocksBushflyers8650871
Jayden WilsonBushflyers2101999
Justin WilsonBushflyers2110750
Ryan WilsonBushflyers2103594

Easy: Women: Junior (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rose BiboudisOrienteering ACT2140201
Katarina ElixGrammar Junior
Layla GoshtiParawanga Orienteers44142
Laura HopkinsGrammar Junior2118656
Ariadna IskhakovaRed Roos8002027
Alice RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers2108294
Kaylee SchneiderGrammar Junior
Amber WalterBushflyers2140211

Easy: Women: Masters (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Heidi WalterBushflyers2140253

VEasy: Men: Junior (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zaf Bluett-JonesAbominable O-Men9101373
Lewie ShepherdRed Roos1006133
Roy ShepherdRed Roos41229

VEasy: W: Junior (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Banjo Bluett-JonesAbominable O-Men2052049
Rui Bluett-JonesAbominable O-Men44279
Edie CattGrammar Junior2140258
Layla DentRed Roos1418747
Veronika IskhakovaRed Roos2062824
Tessa RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers2118685