Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to 2020 - NSW Long Championships - Eugowra

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: 2020 - NSW Long Championships - Eugowra
Organiser: Garingal Orienteers
Date: Sunday 11 April 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

105 competitors entered in total.

W14A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lyra SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers8649289
Savanna SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116436

W20A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ella CuthbertParawanga Orienteers8642296

W21A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Briohny SeamanWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers8643989

W35A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mace NeveRed Roos8650367

W40A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Samantha HoweNewcastle Orienteering Club1392478

W45A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Shiona WillIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2076504

W45AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Suzanne O'CallaghanBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1392689
Saffron SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116417

W55A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vanessa FreemanBig Foot Orienteers9010999
Sue GarrParawanga Orienteers8001552
Tara SutherlandParawanga Orienteers2066404

W55AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Viola O'ConnorNewcastle Orienteering Club2037727
Maria OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club2053130

W60A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Debbie DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers8654855
Maureen FitzpatrickWestern and Hills Orienteers335381
Margaret WilmottUringa Orienteers8667931

W65A (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Valerie BarkerBushflyers8007027
Elizabeth BicevskisAustralopers8643992
Carol BrownlieOrienteering WA1400702
Lynn DabbsWestern and Hills Orienteers9200063
Jan HardyAustralopers1418737
Pamela KingDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8652591
Robyn PallasCentral Coast Orienteers8650866
Lynda RapkinsEnoggeroos8646163
Ann ScownAbominable O-Men8654854
Anne WilsonBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053228

W65AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Barbara JunghansGaringal Orienteers8652586
Jenny KomyshanWullundigong Orienteers of the West7207404

W70A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny HawkinsNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club9101013

W75A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jean BaldwinGoldseekers Orienteers9200643
Ruth GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering Club2128300
Judi HerkesBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8664848

W80A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janet MorrisWestern and Hills Orienteers2054788

M10A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Shay SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116424

M12A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alton FreemanBig Foot Orienteers8020199

M14A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cooper HorleyGaringal Orienteers8652437
Jonathan NolanUringa Orienteers2056434
Callum WalandKnox Grammar School8061416

M16A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oliver FreemanBig Foot Orienteers8001141
Seth SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116412

M18A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sean SmithGoldseekers Orienteers1392465
Selwyn SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers8667932
Cameron WillIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers8670917

M21A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Justin StaffordNewcastle Orienteering Club8664854

M35A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Samuel WilsonRed Roos1600565

M21AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Daniel Del DotBushflyers2086748

M40A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ben RattrayRed Roos8663331

M45A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tate NeedhamRed Roos9005194
Ant NolanUringa Orienteers7002144
Blair TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering Club1931330

M45AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Paul SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116431
Stephan WagnerSouthern Highlands Orienteers1602125

M50A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mark FreemanBig Foot Orienteers8641070

M55AS (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert BradleyWestern and Hills Orienteers9201742
Andrew Mac DonaldBig Foot Orienteers8090363
Peter OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club1400061
Bruce PatersonVictorian ARDF Group7676767
Robert SprySouthern Highlands Orienteers1602109

M55A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jemery DayAustralopers8004565
Regis MainotConvergence1963081
Andy SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers8645939
Michael WarltersUringa Orienteers8654985

M60A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew Cumming ThomOrienteering ACT8652599
Alex DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers8001599
Tony GarrParawanga Orienteers8001554
Cliff HowardEnoggeroos258863
Greg SmithGoldseekers Orienteers402454
Robert VincentNewcastle Orienteering Club2053113

M65A (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ian DempseyNewcastle Orienteering Club2066403
Bert ElsonAustralopers8664060
Peter KomyshanWullundigong Orienteers of the West2045590
Rudi LandsiedelNewcastle Orienteering Club8020390
Johnny PetersenGaringal Orienteers7001111
Colin PriceCentral Coast Orienteers8636570
John ScownAbominable O-Men8643990
Nick WilmottUringa Orienteers8002279

M65AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kevin WilliamsWestern and Hills Orienteers9200062

M70A (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ross BarrGaringal Orienteers2036851
Martin BicevskisAustralopers8633235
Peter DalwoodDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8664850
Steve FlickBennelong Northside Orienteers8664300
Bob HawkinsNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club9101378
Robert PrestonNewcastle Orienteering Club402472
Robert RapkinsEnoggeroos8061949
Eric WainwrightRed Roos8655391
Doug WilsonBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053222

M75A (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maurice AnkerNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club2090976
Ken BrownlieOrienteering WA1392056
Bruce DawkinsBennelong Northside Orienteers1200901
Darryl ErbacherParawanga Orienteers8641497
David GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering Club2110752
Ron JunghansGaringal Orienteers8650869
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
John Le CarpentierSouthern Highlands Orienteers7200202
Jim MerchantGaringal Orienteers8020296
Barry PearceWestern and Hills Orienteers44206
Leigh PrivettAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club8641488

M80A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Basil BaldwinGoldseekers Orienteers9200642

M85A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Barry HanlonWestern and Hills Orienteers402493

M Junior B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
William NolanUringa Orienteers2042977

M Open B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Thomas CarterGoldseekers Orienteers250497

W Open B (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jane BolandUringa Orienteers2056451
Hind NeedhamRed Roos2053105
Maryanne SmithGoldseekers Orienteers1392470