Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Postponed - Ophir Reserve - to 2021

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Postponed - Ophir Reserve - to 2021
Organiser: Goldseekers Orienteers
Date: Thursday 16 April 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

46 competitors entered in total.

Men A (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Christophe ChazalmartinConvergence1980552
Jean Paul CochereauConvergence1000213
Matthew CohenAustralopers8652433
Jemery DayAustralopers8004565
Regis MainotConvergence1963081
Grant McDonaldAbominable O-Men8654851
Jean-Christophe MillotConvergence1000201
Justin StaffordNewcastle Orienteering Club8664854
Ricky ThackrayBibbulmun Orienteers8633228

Women A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Barbara HillGaringal Orienteers8652439

Men B (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oliver FreemanBig Foot Orienteers8001141
Cliff HowardEnoggeroos258863
Mike HoweLOST1400709
James LithgowGaringal Orienteers8652598
Tate NeedhamRed Roos9005194
Bruce PatersonVictorian ARDF Group7676767

Women B (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marie ChazalmartinConvergence1396605
Vanessa FreemanBig Foot Orienteers9010999
Karine LescaConvergence994998
Mary McDonaldAbominable O-Men1405978

Men C (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ross BarrGaringal Orienteers8660005
Bert ElsonAustralopers8664060
Barry HanlonWestern and Hills Orienteers402493
Peter KomyshanWullundigong Orienteers of the West2045590
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
Rudi LandsiedelNewcastle Orienteering Club8020390
James LaverAustralopers1398630
Peter OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club1400061
Warwick SelbyGaringal Orienteers8652594
Tony SimpkinsLOST8519785
Tony Tavner-CornerToohey Forest Orienteers9101322

Women C (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen AlexanderBayside Kangaroos Orienteers502570
Jan HardyAustralopers1418737
Judi HerkesBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8664848
Janet MorrisWestern and Hills Orienteers2054788
Suzanne O'CallaghanBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1392689
Maria OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club2053130
Barbara TassellAustralopers1391751
Johanna Tavner-CornerToohey Forest Orienteers2065543

Men D (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alton FreemanBig Foot Orienteers8020199

Women C (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Valerie BrammallEsk Valley1391841
Hind NeedhamRed Roos2053105
Natasha ThackrayBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8633236

Easy (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny KomyshanWullundigong Orienteers of the West7207404

Very Easy (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Louis ChazalmartinConvergence2051466
Manon ChazalmartinConvergence2054399