Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Orienteering ACT Annual Dinner

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Orienteering ACT Annual Dinner
Organiser: Orienteering ACT
Date: Sunday 24 November 2019

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

77 competitors entered in total.

Attend Dinner (77)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Judy AllisonRed Roos
Robert AllisonRed Roos
Narasimha Rao BandiParawanga Orienteers
Valerie BarkerBushflyers
Jane BarnettBushflyers
Ann BaylisRed Roos
Mary BullockOrienteering ACT
Michael BurtRed Roos
Cath ChalmersRed Roos
Matthew CraneAbominable O-Men
Ella CuthbertParawanga Orienteers
Paul de JonghBushflyers
Tom de JonghBushflyers
Connor DentRed Roos
Elye DentRed Roos
Hayden DentRed Roos
Kathie DentRed Roos
Layla DentRed Roos
Martin DentRed Roos
Darryl ErbacherParawanga Orienteers
Libby GernerParawanga Orienteers
Susan HallissyBushflyers
John HardingParawanga Orienteers
Ana HercegParawanga Orienteers
Chris HinchcliffeBushflyers
Emily HinchcliffeBushflyers
Katherine HinchcliffeBushflyers
Sarah HinchcliffeBushflyers
Lachlan HoGrammar Senior
Andrew HobsonBushflyers
Jo HobsonBushflyers
Justine HobsonBushflyers
Cathy HoggParawanga Orienteers
David HoggParawanga Orienteers
Luca HoggParawanga Orienteers
Makhaya HoggParawanga Orienteers
Sandra HoggParawanga Orienteers
Joshua HopkinsGrammar Junior
Kristina HopkinsGrammar Junior
Laura HopkinsGrammar Junior
Paul HopkinsGrammar Junior
Rohan HyslopParawanga Orienteers
Ann IngwersenParawanga Orienteers
Frank IngwersenParawanga Orienteers
Bill JonesRed Roos
Kerryne JonesRed Roos
Penny KingBushflyers
Annette LescinskyBushflyers
Katherine LescinskyBushflyers
Jono LineenAbominable O-Men
Tara MelhuishParawanga Orienteers
Eino MeuronenBushflyers
Chloe MillerBushflyers
Peter MillerBushflyers
Robert MouattOrienteering ACT
Tate NeedhamRed Roos
Alice RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers
Michael RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers
Owen RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers
Tessa RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers
Aoife RotheryRed Roos
Jane SayeOrienteering ACT
Ann ScownAbominable O-Men
John ScownAbominable O-Men
Deirdre SharkeyParawanga Orienteers
Silke SpeierBushflyers
Tara SutherlandParawanga Orienteers
Bodie TerrillBushflyers
Greg TerrillBushflyers
Zoe TerrillBushflyers
Alan ThompsonRed Roos
Eric WainwrightRed Roos
Jill WalkerParawanga Orienteers
Phil WalkerParawanga Orienteers
Hermann WehnerOrienteering ACT
Greg WilsonBushflyers
Geoff WoodParawanga Orienteers