Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Snap Sprint Series Race 2 - Adelaide Universities

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Snap Sprint Series Race 2 - Adelaide Universities
Organiser: SA Arrows
Date: Friday 7 February 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

34 competitors entered in total.

W Open Long (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sarah GilbertWallaringa Orienteering Club7212270
Brigitta Hembrow GerseyLuxOC

M Open Long (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dante AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641498
Max GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099394
Luke OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club8001592

W Vet Long (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers2133876
Leila HendersonYalanga Orienteers2136077
Sandra McKeanOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2075071
Meredith RaschWallaringa Orienteering Club8001546
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2134502
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1392401

M Vet Long (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruhi AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641487
Nigel DobsonYalanga Orienteers245678
Rhys FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2075077
Ian GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099387
Phil HazellTintookies Orienteers1392481
Chris JacksonTjuringa Orienteers8310568
Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club8001518
Greg RowberryWallaringa Orienteering Club2099373
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395959

M Jun Long (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers9201365
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104

W Vet Short (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Noelene AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club354659
Lan KellyTjuringa Orienteers7300068

M Vet Short (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clive ArthurTintookies Orienteers204228
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
Robert SmithTintookies Orienteers2080255
Ken ThompsonTintookies Orienteers405736
David TilbrookOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club245681

W Jun Short (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucinda FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2082215
Jessica JarvisWallaringa Orienteering Club2075090

M Jun Short (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers2086602