Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Snap Sprint Series Race 4 - Stirling (NEW MAP from Angus Haines)

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Snap Sprint Series Race 4 - Stirling (NEW MAP from Angus Haines)
Organiser: SA Arrows
Date: Friday 21 February 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

51 competitors entered in total.

W Open Long (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Fern HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club1396886
Catherine LoyeNo club membership407931
Tara MelhuishParawanga Orienteers8650352
Jacqueline StephensYalanga Orienteers2099374

M Open Long (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dante AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641498
Daniel GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8644940
Ryan GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650366
Max GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099394
Tyson HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club9101996
Aston KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8642133
Brodie NankervisEsk Valley8185590
Luke OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club8001592
Ethan PenckYalanga Orienteers8668787
Frédéric TranchandVIC Victoria8005025

W Vet Long (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Evelyn ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099390
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers2133876
Leila HendersonYalanga Orienteers2136077
Sandra McKeanOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2075071
Meredith RaschWallaringa Orienteering Club8001546
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8045131
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1392401

M Vet Long (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruhi AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641487
Steve CooperYalanga Orienteers352038
Nigel DobsonYalanga Orienteers245678
Jordi FigarolaTjuringa Orienteers8655272
Rhys FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2075077
Phil HazellTintookies Orienteers1392481
Aylwin LimTjuringa Orienteers2065558
Desmond NormanTjuringa Orienteers9561007
Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club8001518
Greg RowberryWallaringa Orienteering Club2099373
Jim RussellBendigo Orienteers8626796
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395959

W Jun Long (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zoe CarterTjuringa Orienteers2075080
Jemima LloydTintookies Orienteers9102050

M Jun Long (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers9201365
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Mitchell StephensYalanga Orienteers8072005

W Vet Short (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Noelene AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club354659
Lan KellyTjuringa Orienteers7300068
Julia LloydTintookies Orienteers2130409
Zita SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405726

M Vet Short (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
Al SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405727
Robert SmithTintookies Orienteers2080255
David TilbrookOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club245681

W Jun Short (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucinda FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2082215
Jessica JarvisWallaringa Orienteering Club2075090
Annabel LloydTintookies Orienteers2084705

M Jun Short (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers2086602