Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3

Event informationEnterShow entries by organisation

Name: Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3
Organisers: Orienteering Victoria / Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 8 March 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

50 competitors entered in total.

M21E (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert BennettOrienteering NSW8652589
Aidan DawsonNSW Stingers8140796
Riley de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club9101998
Elliott MeelenQLD Cyclones8020194
Brodie NankervisEsk Valley8185590
Blair TrewinVIC Victoria1931330
Toby WilsonNSW Stingers8652590

W21E (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny CasanovaSA Arrows1392403
Anna DowlingAustralopers9005155
Zoe DowlingAustralopers9005159
Rebecca GeorgeNSW Stingers8655395
Belinda LawfordCBR Cockatoos8290591
Krystal NeumannQLD Cyclones8009911
Briohny SeamanNSW Stingers8643989
Anna SheldonQLD Cyclones8041226
Sophie ThomasQLD Cyclones7888883

M20E (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Duncan CurrieNSW Stingers8646125
Andrew KerrCBR Cockatoos8000360
Brody McCarthyVIC Victoria8657689
Blake ReinbottQLD Cyclones2068425
Grant ReinbottQLD Cyclones2068426

W20E (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ellie de JongQLD Cyclones2068532
Abigail GeorgeSA Arrows9201051
Joanna GeorgeSA Arrows8654974

W12 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Angelina KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8065050

M40 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Warwick WilliamsEureka Orienteers8060165

M50 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9101323
Lance ReadUgly Gully Orienteers8118018
Mark ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8040162
Greg WilsonBushflyers8181070

W50 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Barbara DawsonGaringal Orienteers8006162
Susan GeorgeTintookies Orienteers1395956
Susan HallissyBushflyers8241070
Airdrie LongGaringal Orienteers2103600
Wendy ReadUgly Gully Orienteers8230866

M60 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Russell BlatchfordNewcastle Orienteering Club8001545
Bruce BowenParawanga Orienteers8657688
Colin CurrieGaringal Orienteers1399380
Alex DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers8001599
Robert EdmondsNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club7003154
Ian ProsserAbominable O-Men8391060
Greg TamblynBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9102279

W60 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liz AbbottParawanga Orienteers8660483
Debbie DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers8654855
Helen EdmondsNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club7003157
Laurie NivenNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club1392595

W70 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruth GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering Club2128300
Kathy LileyYarra Valley Orienteering Club8636569
Rosie SalvarisBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2042999

M/W Novice Open (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Neo KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2037616