Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5
Organisers: Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers / Orienteering Victoria / Tuckonie Orienteering Club
Date: Monday 9 March 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

W50 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jane BarnettBushflyers2054787
Barbara DawsonGaringal Orienteers8006162
Susan GeorgeTintookies Orienteers1395956
Susan HallissyBushflyers8241070
Carolyn JacksonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8269014
Ingrid MaillotCO22054383