Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5
Organisers: Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers / Orienteering Victoria / Tuckonie Orienteering Club
Date: Monday 9 March 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

50 competitors entered in total.

M21E (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bruce ArthurVIC Victoria8654850
Robert BennettNSW Stingers8652589
Christopher NauntonVIC Victoria8200577
Todd NeveMelbourne Forest Racers8002287

W21E (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anna DowlingTAS Foresters9005155
Lucy FlemingNo club membership7003155
Rebecca GeorgeNSW Stingers8655395

M20E (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mason ArthurVIC Victoria8641499
Torren ArthurVIC Victoria8643988

W20E (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Abigail GeorgeSA Arrows9201051
Joanna GeorgeSA Arrows8654974
Melissa MaillotCO28655392

W12 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alice RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers8103225

Junior Boys (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Owen RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers8668968

Junior Girls (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sophie ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers8650878
Cecilia MaillotCO22054397

M40 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gary BuchanEureka Orienteers9002311
Laurent MaillotCO29173694
Michael RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers8103231
Glen WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club8001594

W40 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anna HasanParawanga Orienteers8103238
Deirdre SharkeyParawanga Orienteers8103239

M50 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Geoff AdamsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9101375
Stephen DunbarBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204187
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9101323
Rodney PhillipsMelbourne Forest Racers8657698
Greg WilsonBushflyers8181070

W50 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jane BarnettBushflyers2054787
Barbara DawsonGaringal Orienteers8006162
Susan GeorgeTintookies Orienteers1395956
Susan HallissyBushflyers8241070
Carolyn JacksonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8269014
Ingrid MaillotCO22054383

M60 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Warwick DavisTuckonie Orienteering Club8654983
Ian DoddDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8000167
Tim HatleyBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8667937
Bill VandendoolBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7204446

W60 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Debbie DoddDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8000172
Elizabeth HatleyBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204284

M70 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ian BakerOrienteering Victoria204001
Desmond GregoryBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Ralph KochYarra Valley Orienteering Club2042674
Ewen TempletonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7500500

W70 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rosie SalvarisBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2042999

M Open (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Matthew MaunderDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9005187

W Open (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zoe FlemingBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Kate FrancisMelbourne Forest Racers8647254

M/W Novice Open (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brooke AyresBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Melanie KentYarra Valley Orienteering Club
Tessa RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers2118685