Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Victorian Sprint Championships

Event informationEnterShow entries by organisation

Name: Victorian Sprint Championships
Organisers: Melbourne Forest Racers / Orienteering Victoria
Date: Sunday 13 December 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

32 competitors entered in total.

W10A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Angelina KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8065050
Ella LangYarra Valley Orienteering Club1204067

W17-20A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sarah DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8002278

W21A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Vida FoxMelbourne Forest Racers2043205
Asha SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8667375

W35A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen WalpoleDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8001549

W45A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hania LadaYarra Valley Orienteering Club204067

W55A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carolyn JacksonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8269014

W60A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Debbie DoddDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8000172

W65A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elizabeth HatleyBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204284
Pamela KingDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8652591
Heather LeslieBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8667836

W70A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ilze YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8001524

W75A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen AlexanderBayside Kangaroos Orienteers502570
Ruth GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering Club2128300

M10A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Neo KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2037616

M21A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simon RouseDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8122218

M35A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gianpiero CossuBendigo Orienteers9102926
Chris MillardBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8000761

M55A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Martin KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8654856

M60A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ian DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club658076
Tim HatleyBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8667937
David KnightBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8411006

M65A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John GavensBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8667795

M70A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter DalwoodDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8664850
Murray HannaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8635942
Ralph KochYarra Valley Orienteering Club2042674
Dennis MewsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8001508
Dennis TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering Club8001587
Peter YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8641493

M75A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
David GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering Club2110752
Michael HubbertBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204089