*** Instance-specific ***

Competitors entered to Vic MTBO Sprint Championships

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Vic MTBO Sprint Championships
Organiser: Eureka Orienteers
Date: Saturday 15 May 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

73 competitors entered in total.

W12 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ariadna IskhakovaRed Roos8002027
Veronika IskhakovaRed Roos

M14 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aeon GreenhanNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club

W14 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maya BennetteYarra Valley Orienteering Club8117856

W20 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eleanor McLeanEsk Valley

M21 (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jack AllisonCasuals VIC
Scott GavensCasuals VIC8000171
Luke HainesBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8667933
Fedor IskhakovRed Roos8667631
Timothy JacksonCasuals VIC8448998
Warwick McLeanCasuals VIC
James RobertsonBendigo Orienteers8667369
Ricky ThackrayBibbulmun Orienteers8633228
Sam ValentineEureka Orienteers2015191
Harrison WaughOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Joel YoungMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8650872

W21 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kate GavensBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8000164
Victoria GreenhanNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Marina IskhakovaRed Roos8670914
Carolyn JacksonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8269014
Kate RiseleyMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8002560
Tash ThackrayBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8633236

M40 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gavin BennetteYarra Valley Orienteering Club8022659
Ori GudesUringa Orienteers8643920
Anthony JonesBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8004479
Dion KeechMelbourne Forest Racers8117871
Tom LothianBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8635915

W40 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Melissa BivianoBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8045211
Jayne SalesMelbourne Forest Racers8639419

M50 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andy BlackDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Stephen HanlonCentral Highlands Orienteering Club7200121
Brett MartiniCasuals VIC
Cormac McCarthyYarra Valley Orienteering Club8636046
Kenneth McLeanEsk Valley1391848
Bruce PatersonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8234328
Andrew PowerNewcastle Orienteering Club8664059
Michael Ridley-SmithGaringal Orienteers8641492
Brad SaundersBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8012082
Ed SteenbergenCentral Highlands Orienteering Club8117890

W50 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Monica DicksonEureka Orienteers437234
Kay HaarsmaTintookies Orienteers7200209
Carolyn MatthewsNewcastle Orienteering Club8664062
Sofie Van GunsterenBayside Kangaroos Orienteers

M60 (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John AllisonNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Peter CusworthBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8654976
Robert EdmondsNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club8635974
John GavensBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8667795
Tim HatleyBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8667937
Steven LawBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8639435
Norm McCannAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club2017020
Robert PrenticeNewcastle Orienteering Club8644580
Malcolm RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club8670918
Ross RunnallsBendigo Orienteers8518809
Darryl SmithAustralopers8667627
Bill VandendoolBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8633225

W60 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carolyn CusworthBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8628362
Prue DobbinAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club8668724
Helen EdmondsNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club8643916
Heather LeslieBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8667836

M70 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rick ArmstrongAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club8657138
Ralph KochYarra Valley Orienteering Club8654852
Peter MayerYalanga Orienteers407926
Kevin MorrisBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8117854
Leigh PrivettAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club8641488
Graham WallisDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2057048

W70 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dale Ann GordonEureka Orienteers8009495
Ann IngwersenParawanga Orienteers8004650
Kathy LileyYarra Valley Orienteering Club8636569
Peta WhitfordYarra Valley Orienteering Club8004693

M80 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Keith WadeTuckonie Orienteering Club8117891

W80 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen AlexanderBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8635901

Rec-3 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gary BuchanEureka Orienteers8009493

e-bike 2 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anthony SpeechleyBayside Kangaroos Orienteers