Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Vic MTBO Long Distance Championships

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Vic MTBO Long Distance Championships
Organiser: Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Date: Sunday 16 May 2021

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

69 competitors entered in total.

W12 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ariadna IskhakovaRed Roos8002027
Veronika IskhakovaRed Roos

W14 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maya BennetteYarra Valley Orienteering Club8117856

W20 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eleanor McLeanEsk Valley

M21 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jack AllisonNo club membership
Scott GavensCasuals VIC8000171
Luke HainesBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8667933
Fedor IskhakovRed Roos8667631
Timothy JacksonCasuals VIC8448998
Warwick McLeanCasuals VIC
Ricky ThackrayBibbulmun Orienteers8633228
Harrison WaughOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Joel YoungMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8650872

W21 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kate GavensBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8000164
Marina IskhakovaRed Roos8670914
Carolyn JacksonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8269014
Kate RiseleyMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8002560

M40 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gavin BennetteYarra Valley Orienteering Club8022659
Ori GudesUringa Orienteers8643920
Anthony JonesBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8004479
Dion KeechMelbourne Forest Racers8117871
Tom LothianBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8635915

W40 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Melissa BivianoBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8045211
Jayne SalesMelbourne Forest Racers8639419

M50 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stephen HanlonCentral Highlands Orienteering Club7200121
Brett MartiniNo club membership
Cormac McCarthyYarra Valley Orienteering Club8636046
Kenneth McLeanEsk Valley1391848
Bruce PatersonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8234328
Andrew PowerNewcastle Orienteering Club8664059
Michael Ridley-SmithGaringal Orienteers8641492
Brad SaundersBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8012082
Ed SteenbergenCentral Highlands Orienteering Club8117890

W50 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Monica DicksonEureka Orienteers437234
Carolyn MatthewsNewcastle Orienteering Club8664062
Sofie Van GunsterenBayside Kangaroos Orienteers

M60 (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John AllisonNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Peter CusworthBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8654976
Alan DavisYarra Valley Orienteering Club2023887
Robert EdmondsNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club8635974
Steven LawBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8639435
Norm McCannAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club2017020
Robert PrenticeNewcastle Orienteering Club8644580
Malcolm RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club8670918
Ross RunnallsBendigo Orienteers8518809
Darryl SmithAustralopers8667627
Ted van GeldermalsenYarra Valley Orienteering Club8643994
Bill VandendoolBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8633225

W60 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carolyn CusworthBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8628362
Prue DobbinAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club8668724
Helen EdmondsNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club8643916
Kay HaarsmaTintookies Orienteers7200209
Heather LeslieBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8667836

M70 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rick ArmstrongAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club8657138
John ChellewBendigo Orienteers1392684
Blake GordonEureka Orienteers8009494
Ralph KochYarra Valley Orienteering Club8654852
Peter MayerYalanga Orienteers407926
Leigh PrivettAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club8641488
Peter SearleBendigo Orienteers8660484
Graham WallisDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8117885

W70 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dale Ann GordonEureka Orienteers8009495
Ann IngwersenParawanga Orienteers9200777
Kathy LileyYarra Valley Orienteering Club8636569
Peta WhitfordYarra Valley Orienteering Club8004693

M80 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Keith WadeTuckonie Orienteering Club8117891

W80 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen AlexanderBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8635901

Rec-3 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gary BuchanEureka Orienteers8009493

e-bike 2 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter HillNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club1411335