Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Cyclones Sprint Series Race #3 Centenary SHS

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: Cyclones Sprint Series Race #3 Centenary SHS
Organiser: QLD Cyclones
Date: Saturday 22 February 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

44 competitors entered in total.

Bullecourt Boulder Bounders (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Simeon BurrillBullecourt Boulder BoundersLong8670506
Ariona LawsBullecourt Boulder BoundersShort8646119
Ken LawsBullecourt Boulder BoundersLong8650368
Xanthin LawsBullecourt Boulder BoundersEasy8680102

Enoggeroos (19)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Alison BryantEnoggeroosLong9200638
Callum BryantEnoggeroosShort8062010
Dylan BryantEnoggeroosLong8022006
Miles BryantEnoggeroosLong8032008
Tony BryantEnoggeroosLong8021977
Fiona CaristoEnoggeroosShort9102822
Thomas CaristoEnoggeroosShort9201787
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroosShort2082217
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroosLong2082542
Josephine GarbelliniEnoggeroosLong2082549
Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroosLong8660488
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroosLong8642015
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroosLong8680014
Thomas GarbelliniEnoggeroosLong8640954
Lachlan HowardEnoggeroosLong8680050
Jack NeumannEnoggeroosLong8651711
Eric Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroosShort
Hugo Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroosLong8280306
Malin Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroosShort

No club membership (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jason RossNo club membershipLong2046667

Orienteering Queensland (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Neville CobboldOrienteering QueenslandShort213622

Range Runners Orienteering Club (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Riley de JongRange Runners Orienteering ClubLong9101998
Elliott MeelenRange Runners Orienteering ClubLong8020194
Blake ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering ClubLong2068425
Grant ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering ClubLong2068426

Sunshine Orienteers Club (5)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Eric SmythSunshine Orienteers ClubLong
Henry SmythSunshine Orienteers ClubShort
Owen SmythSunshine Orienteers ClubEasy
Rubin SmythSunshine Orienteers ClubLong
Taria SmythSunshine Orienteers ClubShort

Toohey Forest Orienteers (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Reid MoranToohey Forest OrienteersShort8656790
Karyn RossToohey Forest OrienteersShort2046676
Matthew RossToohey Forest OrienteersShort2046673

Ugly Gully Orienteers (7)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Helen BreslinUgly Gully OrienteersLong256655
Kristine Cairns-TraceyUgly Gully OrienteersLong
Geraldine ChatfieldUgly Gully OrienteersShort1396182
Greg ChatfieldUgly Gully OrienteersShort1396168
Juliana de NooyUgly Gully OrienteersShort1399601
Caroline PigerreUgly Gully OrienteersLong1396807
Jacquie RandUgly Gully OrienteersLong1602144