Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to OY1 Sprint & OQ AGM - UQ Gatton

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: OY1 Sprint & OQ AGM - UQ Gatton
Organiser: QLD Cyclones
Date: Sunday 1 March 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

101 competitors entered in total.

Hard 1 (38)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Doyle BeaudequinNo club membership
Callum BellRange Runners Orienteering Club
Helen BreslinUgly Gully Orienteers256655
Nicholas BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers8643004
Philip BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053221
Simeon BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders8670506
William CoxRange Runners Orienteering Club2053232
Ellie de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068532
Laura de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068530
Riley de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club9101998
Wim de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club1601732
Peter EffeneyUgly Gully Orienteers9101508
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082542
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos8642015
Thomas GarbelliniEnoggeroos8061442
Brenton GrayUgly Gully Orienteers1601731
Daniel GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8644940
Meredith GrayUgly Gully Orienteers9201052
Mikaela GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650376
Ryan GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650366
Andrew HillWestern and Hills Orienteers8654849
Lochlann HoganBullecourt Boulder Bounders8680021
Lachlan HowardEnoggeroos8680050
Ken LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8650368
Ewan McFarlandBullecourt Boulder Bounders2098998
Jack NeumannEnoggeroos8651711
Krystal NeumannEnoggeroos7999111
Kurt NeumannEnoggeroos9999933
Lance ReadUgly Gully Orienteers8118018
Wendy ReadUgly Gully Orienteers8230866
Blake ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068425
Grant ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068426
Ella RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club8660009
Oliver SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098976
Ben SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers8000526
Anna SheldonUgly Gully Orienteers8041226
Sophie ThomasEnoggeroos7888883
JJ WangNo club membership

Hard 2 (36)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liz BourneBullecourt Boulder Bounders2068482
Alison BryantEnoggeroos9200638
Miles BryantEnoggeroos8032008
Tony BryantEnoggeroos8021977
Marion BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders256670
Fiona CaristoEnoggeroos9102822
Geraldine ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers1396182
Greg ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers1396168
Felicity CrosatoRange Runners Orienteering Club7212028
Robert CrosatoRange Runners Orienteering Club2068455
Juliana de NooyUgly Gully Orienteers1399601
David FirmanEnoggeroos8636832
Josephine GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082549
Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroos8660488
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos8680014
Ulla HeikkilaSunshine Orienteers Club8650369
Ross McGinnisSunshine Orienteers Club2086746
James MitchellUgly Gully Orienteers258436
Reid MoranToohey Forest Orienteers8656790
Joshua NewnesEnoggeroos8021005
Stacy NottleRange Runners Orienteering Club256650
Lucy PeljoEnoggeroos2053225
Murray PowellUgly Gully Orienteers2067713
Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068453
Annette RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club1414989
Peter RussellSunshine Orienteers Club213669
Trevor SauerSunshine Orienteers Club403511
Gabriel SchubertNo club membership2098997
Michelle SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers255395
Jacob SykesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Eve TagueRange Runners Orienteering Club
Hugo Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos8280306
Malin Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos
Su Yan TayUgly Gully Orienteers1602118
Cameron WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club8647250
Nicole WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club8660012

Hard 3 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Iain DuncanSunshine Orienteers Club8650381
Judith HayToohey Forest Orienteers7140849
Maxine LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club2068456
Christopher SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers1931336
Robin SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers1931335

Moderate (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lisa de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068531
Brendan DeurlooRange Runners Orienteering Club
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082217
Ariona LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8646119
Eric LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club2098977
Cassy ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2098981
Xanthe SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2068427

Easy (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Callum BryantEnoggeroos8062010
Thomas CaristoEnoggeroos9201787
Chase DeurlooRange Runners Orienteering Club
Emily ForsterBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Elin SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers1602145
Luca SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers1602145
Bailey SykesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Adeline TagueRange Runners Orienteering Club
Caelan WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2084713

Very Easy (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alex CaristoEnoggeroos
Xanthin LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8680102
Emrys RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2098973
Matilda RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2053207
Hugo TagueRange Runners Orienteering Club
Alara WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2086760