*** Instance-specific ***

Competitors entered to QLD MTBO Champs

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: QLD MTBO Champs
Organiser: Sunshine Orienteers Club
Date: Saturday 12 September 2020 - Sunday 13 September 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

100 competitors entered in total.

W21 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Christina FiduciosoSunshine Orienteers Club
Courtney GoodacreSunshine Orienteers Club
Debbie GordonSunshine Orienteers Club8660482Sprint Stage, Long Stage
Clare LeungUgly Gully Orienteers1602050Long Stage
Kate RiseleyMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers346924
Sally StablerMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers

W40 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Natalie BellchambersNo club membershipLong Stage
Jenny McConachySunshine Orienteers Club2075780
Joanne RogersSunshine Orienteers Club2056575

W50 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tamsin BarnesRange Runners Orienteering Club8641500
Jenny HillSunshine Orienteers Club8664061
Janelle SchaferSunshine Orienteers Club8667763
Julie StantonSunshine Orienteers Club2092286Sprint Stage, Middle Stage
Hubertien WichersUgly Gully Orienteers

W60 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrea HarrisParadise Lost Orienteers8657699
Jacquie RandUgly Gully Orienteers1602144
Norah SkiltonMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8652438
Susie Williams BlissnerCasuals QLD2075787

M14 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dylan BryantEnoggeroos8022006
Miles BryantEnoggeroos8032008
Henry SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8040855Long Stage

M16 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Joshua NewnesEnoggeroos8021005

M20 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alistair MatthewsMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers
Rubin SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8004421Long Stage

M21 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oskar BoothNo club membershipLong Stage
Eric SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8665840Long Stage
Joel YoungMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8650872

M40 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Steve AmorMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers
Tony BryantEnoggeroos8021977Middle Stage, Long Stage
David GomesSunshine Orienteers Club
Stuart GordonSunshine Orienteers Club8664064
Craig JeffsMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8657687
Peter JorgensenCasuals QLDLong Stage
Randall LathamSunshine Orienteers Club
Andrew PinsentNo club membership2028455Long Stage
Nick StablerOrienteering Queensland

M50 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gordon BossleyMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers
Andrew BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club9102053
Tony HowesUgly Gully Orienteers8647251
Owen MatthewsMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8002565
Cam SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2068526
Craig SteffensMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8650868
Cameron WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club8647250Sprint Stage, Middle Stage

M60 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
David FirmanEnoggeroos8636832
Stephen HibbertMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8665523
Athol LesterMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8650356
Mark PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club8004422Sprint Stage
Richard RobinsonSunshine Orienteers Club8002026
Michael SchaferSunshine Orienteers Club8667840
John SkiltonMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8652431

M70 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Reid MoranToohey Forest Orienteers8656790
Mike MoynihanSunshine Orienteers Club2053246
Anthony PeartMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers1396815
Tom SchultsUgly Gully Orienteers258900

Short (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rama PriceNo club membershipSprint Stage
Richard PriceNo club membershipSprint Stage
Renee RobbNo club membershipSprint Stage

Medium (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Terri GrayNo club membership7200112Middle Stage, Long Stage
Andrew HyndNo club membership8024753Middle Stage
Sam HyndNo club membershipSprint Stage
Peter YoungMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2075779

Long (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Myles SynotMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersLong Stage

Recreational (26)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ames AayNo club membershipLong Stage
Isaac AdamsCasuals QLD
John AdamsCasuals QLD
Jaxon AlexanderNo club membershipLong Stage
Karen AlexanderNo club membershipLong Stage
Lance AlexanderNo club membershipLong Stage
Zazi BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club9101367Long Stage
Dawn ClarkNo club membershipLong Stage
Julie FisherEnoggeroos417774
Donna HartNo club membershipLong Stage
Andrew HyndNo club membership8024753Sprint Stage
Esme KeetCasuals QLDLong Stage
Graeme KeetNo club membershipLong Stage
Hayley KeetNo club membershipLong Stage
Lydia KeetNo club membershipLong Stage
Indigo NewnesEnoggeroos2053225Sprint Stage
Martin NewnesEnoggeroosSprint Stage
Lucy PeljoEnoggeroos2053225
Hailey SedgmanNo club membership
Ian SedgmanNo club membership
Franklin SmythSunshine Orienteers ClubLong Stage
Owen SmythSunshine Orienteers ClubLong Stage
Taria SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8619024Long Stage
Dion TaylorSunshine Orienteers Club2054802
Rachel TaylorSunshine Orienteers Club
Katherine WebberNo club membership2054839Middle Stage

3Hr Score (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Abbey AndersonNo club membership
Rick AndersonNo club membership
Andrew BielbySunshine Orienteers Club
Wilmarie CraigNo club membershipLong Stage
Kelly EpongNo club membershipLong Stage
James HibberdSunshine Orienteers Club
Robert MilneMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2024106
Lynley MurtaghSunshine Orienteers Club
Kylie SchweikertCasuals QLDLong Stage
Jennifer TurnerCORCA WOWLong Stage
Debbie WatsonNo club membershipLong Stage
Justin WyattNo club membership