Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to MTBO State Series 1 - Sugarbag Road

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: MTBO State Series 1 - Sugarbag Road
Organiser: Sunshine Orienteers Club
Date: Sunday 15 March 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

55 competitors entered in total.

M14 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Henry SmythSunshine Orienteers Club

M20 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rubin SmythSunshine Orienteers Club

M21 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eric SmythSunshine Orienteers Club
Craig SteffensMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8650868
Joel YoungMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8650872

M40 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Steve AmorMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers
Stuart GordonSunshine Orienteers Club8664064
Randall LathamSunshine Orienteers Club
Richard RobinsonSunshine Orienteers Club8002026
Sam YaldenSunshine Orienteers Club

M50 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gordon BossleyMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers
Iain DuncanSunshine Orienteers Club8650381
Darin PrestonNo club membership
Michael SchaferSunshine Orienteers Club8667840
Myles SynotMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers

M60 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
David FirmanEnoggeroos8636832
David HillSunshine Orienteers Club1392059
Walter KelemenSunshine Orienteers Club8660486
Athol LesterMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8650356

M70 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bernie NicholsNo club membership256677
Anthony PeartMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers1396815

W14 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elise SynotMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers

W21 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Debbie GordonSunshine Orienteers Club8660482
Claire PeglerSunshine Orienteers Club
Kate RiseleyMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers346924
Clare RoohanNo club membership
Taria SmythSunshine Orienteers Club

W40 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alexia BroomeNo club membership
Tanya BuchanNo club membership
Jenny McConachySunshine Orienteers Club2075780
Janelle SchaferSunshine Orienteers Club8667763
Kellie StonierNo club membership8002284

W50 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ulla HeikkilaSunshine Orienteers Club8650369
Jenny HillSunshine Orienteers Club8664061
Hubertien WichersUgly Gully Orienteers

W60 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sue ClarkeSunshine Orienteers Club8667793
Andrea HarrisParadise Lost Orienteers8657699
Jay MairUgly Gully Orienteers258447

Rec Score (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Abbey AndersonNo club membership
Rick AndersonNo club membership
Christina FiduciosoNo club membership
Petrea RogersSunshine Orienteers Club2069298
Dion TaylorSunshine Orienteers Club2054802
Rachel TaylorSunshine Orienteers Club

Medium (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Courtney GoodacreNo club membership

Long (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Susan BlissnerNo club membership2075787
Stuart CoxSunshine Orienteers Club
Richard CrossleyEnoggeroos
Julie HadzicNo club membership
Mal WhiteNo club membership
Scott WhiteNo club membership
Tim WhiteNo club membership
Dean WilliamsNo club membership

E-Bike (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Fiona CrossleyEnoggeroos
Stephen HibbertMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8665523