Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to MTBO State Series - Coochin Creek

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: MTBO State Series - Coochin Creek
Organiser: Sunshine Orienteers Club
Date: Sunday 12 July 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

96 competitors entered in total.

M14 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dylan BryantEnoggeroos8062010
Miles BryantEnoggeroos8032008
Hayden JorgensenNo club membership
Henry SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8040855

M16 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Joshua NewnesEnoggeroos8021005

M20 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rubin SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8004421

M21 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eric SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8665840
Joel YoungMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8650872

M40 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tony BryantEnoggeroos8021977
Stuart GordonSunshine Orienteers Club8664064
Peter JorgensenNo club membership
Randall LathamSunshine Orienteers Club
Andrew PinsentNo club membership2028455
Rick WenckNo club membership

M50 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gordon BossleyMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2053249
Mark CampbellNo club membership
Tony HowesUgly Gully Orienteers8647251
Les McmillanNo club membership
Richard RobinsonSunshine Orienteers Club8002026
Michael SchaferSunshine Orienteers Club8667840
Craig SteffensMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8650868
Myles SynotMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers

M60 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
David FirmanEnoggeroos8636832
Stephen HibbertMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8665523
David HillSunshine Orienteers Club1392059
Walter KelemenSunshine Orienteers Club8660486
Athol LesterMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8650356
Mark PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club8004422
John SkiltonMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8652431

M70 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Reid MoranToohey Forest Orienteers8656790
Mike MoynihanSunshine Orienteers Club2053246
Anthony PeartMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers1396815

W14 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Angela CraigNo club membership

W16 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Darci SeeleyNo club membership

W21 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Courtney GoodacreNo club membership
Debbie GordonSunshine Orienteers Club8660482
Kate RiseleyMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers346924

W40 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny McConachySunshine Orienteers Club2075780
Nicky McmillanNo club membership

W50 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tamsin BarnesRange Runners Orienteering Club8641500
Wilmarie CraigNo club membership
Jenny HillSunshine Orienteers Club8664061
Tara LaneNo club membership
Janelle SchaferSunshine Orienteers Club8667763
Kylie SchweikertNo club membership
Norah SkiltonMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8652438
Julie StantonSunshine Orienteers Club2092286
Jennette StewartNo club membership

W60 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sue ClarkeSunshine Orienteers Club8667793
Andrea HarrisParadise Lost Orienteers8657699
Kathy PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club2027087
Susie Williams BlissnerNo club membership2075787

Rec Score (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kelly EpongNo club membership
Julie FisherEnoggeroos417774
Ian JessupGaringal Orienteers1931387
Indigo NewnesEnoggeroos2053225
Martin NewnesEnoggeroos
Lucy PeljoEnoggeroos2053225
Dion TaylorSunshine Orienteers Club2054802
Rachel TaylorSunshine Orienteers Club
Jennifer TurnerCORCA WOW
Ian WorthingtonNo club membership
Samuel WorthingtonNo club membership
Tom WorthingtonNo club membership
Sam YaldenSunshine Orienteers Club

3 hr Score (22)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Abbey AndersonNo club membership
Rick AndersonNo club membership
Kim BeckinsaleSunshine Orienteers Club2092288
Hedwig BelfordNo club membership
Andrew BielbyNo club membership
Dave CongreveEnoggeroos2084706
Mark DenhamNo club membership
Zac DenmeadNo club membership
Joao DiasNo club membership
James HibberdNo club membership
Shaun LauderNo club membership
Jan LevertonSunshine Orienteers Club2080715
Anthony MayerNo club membership
Lynley MurtaghNo club membership
Claire PeglerOrienteering Queensland
Petrea RogersSunshine Orienteers Club2069298
Russell StringerSunshine Orienteers Club
Linda ThompsonSunshine Orienteers Club8660490
Johannes WeversNo club membership9102042
Hubertien WichersUgly Gully Orienteers
Adam WoodsNo club membership2075786
Justin WyattNo club membership

Short (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Christina FiduciosoNo club membership
Owen SmythSunshine Orienteers Club
Taria SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8619024

Medium (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zoe CampbellNo club membership
Peter YoungMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2075779

Long (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Richard CrossleyEnoggeroos
David GomesNo club membership

E-Bike (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Fiona CrossleyEnoggeroos
David FosterNo club membership