Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to OY6 - Rifle Range, Ripley

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: OY6 - Rifle Range, Ripley
Organiser: Ugly Gully Orienteers
Date: Sunday 20 September 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

114 competitors entered in total.

Hard 1 (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nicholas BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers8643004
Simeon BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders8670506
Riley de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club9101998
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082542
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos8642015
Thomas GarbelliniEnoggeroos8640954
Daniel GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8644940
Ryan GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650366
Lachlan HowardEnoggeroos8680050
Ken LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8650368
Grant ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club8052740
Ben SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers8000526
Anna SheldonUgly Gully Orienteers8041226
Philip YoungRange Runners Orienteering Club2068497

Hard 2 (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
William GilmoreNo club membership
Brenton GrayUgly Gully Orienteers1601731
Meredith GrayUgly Gully Orienteers9201052
Mikaela GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650376
Lochlann HoganBullecourt Boulder Bounders8680021
Ewan McFarlandBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Stewart MeelenRange Runners Orienteering Club1396814
Geoff PeckToohey Forest Orienteers2019382
Lance ReadUgly Gully Orienteers8118018
Neil SimsonToohey Forest Orienteers9201058
Rubin SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8004421

Hard 3 (20)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tony BryantEnoggeroos8021977
Philip BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053221
Geraldine ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers1396182
Greg ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers1396168
Felicity CrosatoRange Runners Orienteering Club7212028
Dave EbzeryOrienteering Queensland7207811
Peter EffeneyUgly Gully Orienteers9101508
Piet FiletUgly Gully Orienteers1396809
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos8680014
Murray HainesSunshine Orienteers Club2086749
Clare LeungUgly Gully Orienteers1602050
Sebastien LhoteUgly Gully Orienteers40357
Ross McGinnisSunshine Orienteers Club2086746
Tim McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers2019381
Lucy PeljoEnoggeroos2053225
Robert RapkinsEnoggeroos8061949
Wendy ReadUgly Gully Orienteers8230866
David SchulzToohey Forest Orienteers354658
Dallas SykesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Su Yan TayUgly Gully Orienteers1602118

Hard 4 (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingrid AulikeUgly Gully Orienteers2054778
Marion BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders256670
Fiona CaristoEnoggeroos9102822
Iain DuncanSunshine Orienteers Club8650381
Ulla HeikkilaSunshine Orienteers Club8650369
James MitchellUgly Gully Orienteers258436
Reid MoranToohey Forest Orienteers8656790
David MorrisNo club membership1602079
Guy PigerreUgly Gully Orienteers1399602
Jacquie RandUgly Gully Orienteers1602144
Lynda RapkinsEnoggeroos8646163
Jeff RobinsonNo club membership
Peter RussellSunshine Orienteers Club213669
Trevor SauerSunshine Orienteers Club403511
Tom SchultsUgly Gully Orienteers258900
Michelle SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers204315
Joan SheldonUgly Gully Orienteers403518
Cameron WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club8647250

Hard 5 (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jim BowlingEnoggeroos258420
Rhonda BowlingEnoggeroos258477
Neville CobboldOrienteering Queensland213622
Alan W CoxToohey Forest Orienteers2075072
Pam CoxToohey Forest Orienteers258444
David FloodBullecourt Boulder Bounders354649
Judith HayToohey Forest Orienteers7140849
Fiona McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers1399610
Karyn RossToohey Forest Orienteers8061400
Matthew RossToohey Forest Orienteers2046673
Jennifer SchulzToohey Forest Orienteers1392058

Moderate 1 (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alison BryantEnoggeroos9200638
Dylan BryantEnoggeroos8022006
Miles BryantEnoggeroos8032008
Declan CampbellBullecourt Boulder Bounders2068484
Glenn CampbellBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053223
Lachlan MooreRange Runners Orienteering Club2036816
Joshua NewnesEnoggeroos8021005
Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068453
Gabriel SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098997
Henry SmythSunshine Orienteers Club8040855
Jacob SykesRange Runners Orienteering Club
Hugo Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos8280306
Charlie YoungRange Runners Orienteering Club2068496

Moderate 2 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sue CampbellBullecourt Boulder Bounders2068488
Ariona LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8646119
Cassy ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2098981
Deb ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068425
Xanthe SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2068427
Jenna SwannNo club membership
Eve TagueRange Runners Orienteering Club
Katie WestNo club membership

Easy (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Linda BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers256637
Thomas CaristoEnoggeroos9201787
Nicole CooperNo club membership
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082217
Benjamin MooreRange Runners Orienteering Club2068499
Owen SmythSunshine Orienteers Club
Eric Taunton-BurnetEnoggeroos

Very Easy (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Callum BryantEnoggeroos8062010
Matilda CooperNo club membership
Oscar HettelingEnoggeroos
Xanthin LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8680102
Justin LhoteUgly Gully Orienteers
Maya LhoteUgly Gully Orienteers
Luke MooreRange Runners Orienteering Club
Elin SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers1602137
Luca SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers1602145
Franklin SmythSunshine Orienteers Club
Hugo TagueRange Runners Orienteering Club
Alara WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2086760