Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Saturday Metro # 3

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Saturday Metro # 3
Organiser: Parawanga Orienteers
Date: Saturday 25 May 2013

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

240 competitors entered in total.

Red 1: Men: Junior (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
[empty slot]Orienteering ACT2046683
Nick DaleParawanga Orienteers9005186
Darren EenjesBushflyers1600572
Lan KellyParawanga Orienteers364417
Steven MansfieldRed Roos2038397
Meredyth SauerBushflyers364411

Red 2: Women: Junior (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Adrian DayParawanga Orienteers2020606
Xiaolin HuangBushflyers1399377
Susie KluthWeston Emus2033933
Teresa LairdBushflyers2033928
Simon WigneyWeston Emus2033927

Orange 1: Men: Open (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
[empty slot]Orienteering ACT44253
Wendy HobleySouthern Highlands Orienteers1602064

Orange 1: M: Junior (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
[empty slot]Grammar Senior2038402
[empty slot]Bushflyers2036809
[empty slot]Bushflyers2024109
[empty slot]Grammar Senior2038403
[empty slot]Bushflyers41097
Simon Andy CappGrammar Senior41018
Glen CliftonBushflyers2038392
Ruth CliftonBushflyers2038401
Marcus CoolingGrammar Senior2006726
Beatrice JohnsonBushflyers7012001
Jim MerchantGrammar Senior2033924
Chris RiddifordGrammar Senior2030210
Greg SmithGrammar Senior2006735
Alistair StevensBushflyers2014110
Nathan ThomasBushflyers2020618
Cassandra Wade-ChapmanRed Roos2053120

Orange 1: M: Masters (28)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
[empty slot]Parawanga Orienteers257901
[empty slot]Abominable O-Men9005341
[empty slot]Parawanga Orienteers1399384
[empty slot]Red Roos9005194
[empty slot]Bushflyers1602093
[empty slot]Parawanga Orienteers41080
[empty slot]Orienteering ACT44187
[empty slot]Orienteering ACT41082
[empty slot]Parawanga Orienteers2046679
[empty slot]Orienteering ACT41072
Kathryn AllenRed Roos44192
Wayne BajenoffRed Roos44538
Martyn BaylyParawanga Orienteers200093
Sarah BuckerfieldBushflyers2037621
Goy CarberryRed Roos409746
Grace CraneBushflyers200085
Lance FaircloughParawanga Orienteers41211
Melissa KempsterBushflyers2038394
Paul KendalBushflyers2036806
Stuart LloydParawanga Orienteers1600575
Wolfgang MeikeRed Roos2052048
Han PhillipsBushflyers2014120
Guy PilensParawanga Orienteers2052041
Phil StoeckelOrienteering ACT437263
Kathryn TarrRed Roos221491
Jacinta ThomasBushflyers2020619
Jody Van HestParawanga Orienteers41078
Tommy WahlinBushflyers2014109

Orange 1: W: Open (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
[empty slot]Parawanga Orienteers44274
Stephen CimpoeruRed Roos41088

Orange 1: W: Masters (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
[empty slot]Parawanga Orienteers2046672
David FirmanParawanga Orienteers403545
Gordon PopeParawanga Orienteers2020605
Brian WaleParawanga Orienteers2014117
Lenka ZatloukalováBushflyers1600556

Orange 1: Teams (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
[empty slot]Orienteering ACT44263
[empty slot]Orienteering ACT
Linda BurridgeOrienteering ACT41072
Steve PielageParawanga Orienteers41113
Edward PlummerParawanga Orienteers41113
Trevor SauerOrienteering ACT

Orange 2: Men: Open (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
[empty slot]Parawanga Orienteers2046686

Orange 2: M: Junior (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
[empty slot]Bushflyers2033340
[empty slot]Grammar Senior2050555
[empty slot]Grammar Senior2038404
[empty slot]Parawanga Orienteers2046657
Andrew ApplebyGrammar Senior2030208
Vicky BrownlieOrienteering ACT41091
Portia ClemBushflyers41146
Andy HallidayGrammar Senior2033932
Thomas JacquierGrammar Senior2030207
Neil RussellGrammar Senior2052038
Heidi SalonenRed Roos41147
Nicola WeibrechtGrammar Senior2020609
Sharyn WindersParawanga Orienteers2033934

Orange 2: M: Masters (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
[empty slot]Bushflyers2038400
[empty slot]Bushflyers41213
[empty slot]Weston Emus41144
Colin BaileyWeston Emus41216
Robert BoekelaarOrienteering ACT41196
Natalie CakeRed Roos41215
Viv CampbellBushflyers200066
Glenn JamesWeston Emus2014115
Elizabeth KeithParawanga Orienteers2052043
Darwin MaizelsParawanga Orienteers44105
Ted MulherinBushflyers44109
Annwen OliverParawanga Orienteers1600560
Stuart PellParawanga Orienteers44322
Danae ReidOrienteering ACT41123
Genevieve RobertsWeston Emus200056
Kristian RuuskaBushflyers41105
Mikko SalonenRed Roos41200
Patrick StrasserBushflyers403543

Orange 2: W: Open (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
[empty slot]Parawanga Orienteers44189
[empty slot]Orienteering ACT41191
Alex BurnettBushflyers44269

Orange 2: W: Junior (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
[empty slot]Bushflyers2036167
[empty slot]Orienteering ACT41197
[empty slot]Bushflyers1602056
[empty slot]Parawanga Orienteers2046669
Jean BaldwinParawanga Orienteers200068
Martin BreukersWeston Emus2014102
Hubert DayParawanga Orienteers2020620
Erica DimentAbominable O-Men1399372
Andreas GroteBushflyers41067

Orange 2: W: Masters (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
[empty slot]Red Roos9200362
Austin ClemBushflyers44251
Janet DavillBushflyers364418
Eleanor FinnieRed Roos402420
Chas LaneParawanga Orienteers1403161
Zali McCombParawanga Orienteers200087
Ross MorrisonOrienteering ACT41182
James ScottOrienteering ACT41131
Mats TroengParawanga Orienteers2038399

Orange 2: Teams (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
[empty slot]Orienteering ACT
[empty slot]Orienteering ACT41098
[empty slot]Orienteering ACT41073
[empty slot]Orienteering ACT
[empty slot]Orienteering ACT
[empty slot]Orienteering ACT
[empty slot]Orienteering ACT441
Marian ArthurParawanga Orienteers41149
Dick BarkerOrienteering ACT44188
Rob BeattieOrienteering ACT
Adam BinksOrienteering ACT44194
Mark BuckerfieldRed Roos2048060
Hollie KennedyRed Roos2048060
Jamie KennedyOrienteering ACT
Ken WalkerParawanga Orienteers

Green: Men: Junior (21)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
[empty slot]Bushflyers2052047
[empty slot]Orienteering ACT41133
[empty slot]Grammar Senior2057566
[empty slot]Grammar Senior2050558
[empty slot]Grammar Senior2052037
[empty slot]Grammar Senior2052045
[empty slot]Grammar Senior2050582
[empty slot]Grammar Senior2038409
[empty slot]Grammar Senior2050568
[empty slot]Bushflyers44267
[empty slot]Parawanga Orienteers1399368
[empty slot]Grammar Senior2057574
[empty slot]Orienteering ACT41146
[empty slot]Bushflyers44258
[empty slot]Grammar Senior2033922
[empty slot]Grammar Senior2038407
Michael BurtGrammar Senior2050577
Ainsley CavanaghGrammar Senior2038408
Jeffa LyonParawanga Orienteers44269
Dave MeyerGrammar Senior2048066
Toby van der PeetGrammar Senior2038393

Green: Women: Junior (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
[empty slot]Girls Grammar41055
[empty slot]Girls Grammar41051
Matthew CraneBushflyers41143
Terje TorsethRed Roos1396835
Brendan WeibrechtWeston Emus41085

Green: Women: Master (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
[empty slot]Orienteering ACT44197
[empty slot]Parawanga Orienteers44198
[empty slot]Bushflyers41188
Sue GarrBushflyers200071
David JenkinsOrienteering ACT41181

Green: Teams (39)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
[empty slot]Parawanga Orienteers44259
[empty slot]Parawanga Orienteers
[empty slot]Orienteering ACT44266
[empty slot]Orienteering ACT
[empty slot]Orienteering ACT
[empty slot]Orienteering ACT44265
[empty slot]Orienteering ACT
[empty slot]Orienteering ACT
[empty slot]Orienteering ACT
[empty slot]Bushflyers
[empty slot]Orienteering ACT
[empty slot]Grammar Senior2050557
[empty slot]Bushflyers
[empty slot]Bushflyers44191
[empty slot]Orienteering ACT
[empty slot]Orienteering ACT41141
[empty slot]Orienteering ACT
[empty slot]Orienteering ACT
[empty slot]Orienteering ACT
[empty slot]Orienteering ACT41192
[empty slot]Orienteering ACT
[empty slot]Red Roos
[empty slot]Orienteering ACT
[empty slot]Orienteering ACT41190
[empty slot]Grammar Senior2057556
[empty slot]Grammar Senior
[empty slot]Orienteering ACT44199
[empty slot]Orienteering ACT
Kath CadmanBushflyers
John CollsOrienteering ACT41083
Marc DickieBushflyers41095
Ron FrederickOrienteering ACT
Bethany HalmyRed Roos41193
Louise HewittOrienteering ACT264041
Wayne HewittOrienteering ACT41186
Wayne HewittOrienteering ACT
Victor MansnerGrammar Senior2057557
Lyndon ViedtOrienteering ACT44252
Leith YoungBushflyers44193

Blue: Men: Junior (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
[empty slot]Grammar Senior2048080
[empty slot]Bushflyers2041365
[empty slot]Grammar Senior2050559
[empty slot]Grammar Senior2057570
[empty slot]Grammar Senior2057571
[empty slot]Grammar Senior2057568
[empty slot]Grammar Senior2057567
[empty slot]Orienteering ACT41095
[empty slot]Weston Emus44260
[empty slot]Grammar Senior2057572
[empty slot]Grammar Senior2057558
[empty slot]Grammar Senior2057565
Dave MeyerGrammar Senior2048066

Blue: Women: Junior (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
[empty slot]Orienteering ACT41197
[empty slot]Orienteering ACT41181

Blue: Teams (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
[empty slot]Bushflyers
[empty slot]Bushflyers41125
[empty slot]Orienteering ACT41121
[empty slot]Orienteering ACT
[empty slot]Orienteering ACT44185
[empty slot]Orienteering ACT
[empty slot]Abominable O-Men
[empty slot]Orienteering ACT43195
[empty slot]Orienteering ACT
[empty slot]Orienteering ACT
[empty slot]Orienteering ACT
[empty slot]Orienteering ACT
Basil BaldwinParawanga Orienteers
Michael BurtOrienteering ACT41123
Nicki CollsBushflyers
Robyn DoseParawanga Orienteers200067
Barbara PopeOrienteering ACT41131