Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Coles Bay - OST 3

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Coles Bay - OST 3
Organiser: Australopers
Date: Sunday 26 July 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

104 competitors entered in total.

W10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ella ClausonAustralopers

W12 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Katie ClausonAustralopers

W14 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liana StubbsAustralopers8012030

W16 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sophie BestEsk Valley8517387
Zali McCombAustralopers8652432
Tara PowellAustralopers8680108

W21 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Claire ButlerAustralopers1391786
Eleanor McLeanEsk Valley1398650
Arabella PhillipsEsk Valley8653103

W40 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucy HawthorneAustralopers1407953

W45 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Meisha AustinAustralopers9101506
Kim CarrollAustralopers1391796
Kim EnkelaarAustralopers9101693
Sandi PowellAustralopers8680075

W50 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Chris BrownEsk Valley1406101
Liz CanningAustralopers1391762
Cathy McCombAustralopers8650877
Donelda NilesEsk Valley1418735
Miriam PalmerAustralopers8633237
Gayle WestAustralopers1391807
Karen Wild-AllenAustralopers8660010

W55 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sue HancockAustralopers405084
Andrea SchiwyAustralopers8212502

W60 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jo-Anne BissettPathfinders8651722
Liz ButlerAustralopers1391822
Diana Cossar-BurgessAustralopers8631648
Kate LucasAustralopers1391785
Rosie RutledgeAustralopers7207976
Sally WayteAustralopers1398640

W65 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robyn ChapmanAustralopers1391782
Chanchal FoxenAustralopers4640997
Jan HardyAustralopers1418737
Barbara TassellAustralopers1391751

W70 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janet BushAustralopers1391780
Hilary CaneAustralopers9200581

W75 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Valerie BrammallEsk Valley1391841
Helena GriggsAustralopers8664309

W Open AS (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Quinn BissettPathfinders1407951
Shey BissettPathfinders9101371
Bec ButlerAustralopers1391790
Jessica MinchamAustralopers

M12 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Callum DegenaarAustralopers4640925

M14 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Euan BestEsk Valley8667633
Marcus DegenaarAustralopers204218
Will EnkelaarAustralopers2101985
Eddie StonerAustralopers8650370

M16 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Charlie CooperAustralopers8664058
Thomas GardeCasuals TAS8664308
Jett McCombAustralopers8652440
Owen MulcahyAustralopers8656789
Niko StonerAustralopers8642013

M17-20 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Will WhittingtonAustralopers8633224

M21 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simon LouisAustralopers8203948
Jonathan McCombAustralopers8647255
Dion McKenzieAustralopers8641486
Kenneth McLeanEsk Valley1391848

M40 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kris ClausonAustralopers4657033
Matthew CohenAustralopers8652433
Hugh FitzgeraldAustralopers7200454
James SugdenAustralopers405064

M45 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Paul EnkelaarAustralopers9102041
Peter SmartAustralopers4410650
Anthony StonerAustralopers8646165

M50 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sebastian BurgessAustralopers8001588
Mick CooperAustralopers8636571
Jeff DunnAustralopers2009883
Paul LigginsAustralopers9200775
Paul PacqueEsk Valley1406110
Darryl SmithAustralopers8667627
Mark WestAustralopers1391806

M55 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simon AllenAustralopers8664307
Gary CarrollAustralopers1391795
Dirk NankervisEsk Valley1391765
Geoff PowellAustralopers8045133

M60 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bill ButlerAustralopers1391825
Michael DowlingAustralopers1406084
Charles DragarAustralopers8664296
Simon PhillipsEsk Valley1391842
Julian RoscoeAustralopers406300

M65 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mike CalderAustralopers1391800
Renny DuckettAustralopers1391781
Bert ElsonAustralopers8664060
Neil HawthorneAustralopers8680066
Randall HopeAustralopers1391791
Paul LeFevreEsk Valley405099
Ian RathboneAustralopers8664063

M70 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Roger HarlowEsk Valley1391769
Greg HawthorneAustralopers7155158
Warwick MooreAustralopers1391816
Lindsay PenderAustralopers1391801
Peter ShawAustralopers406274

M75 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Wayne GriggsAustralopers1403672
Ross KellyAustralopers334999
James LaverAustralopers1398630

M Open AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Joshua IlesCasuals TAS

M/W Open A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Beverley MillerAustralopers1391823

M/W Open B (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Phil BestEsk Valley8652446
Sussan BestEsk Valley8635916
Esta BirdahicAustralopers8653195
Bronwyn FullerCasuals TAS406216
Rodney MillerAustralopers1391824
Roger MulcahyAustralopers4628852
Laura SotomayorAustralopers

M/W55+AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jane CalderAustralopers2009842