Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to SA Sprint Championships - Waite

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: SA Sprint Championships - Waite
Organiser: Yalanga Orienteers
Date: Sunday 1 March 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

92 competitors entered in total.

W10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Scarlett AshforthWallaringa Orienteering Club

W12A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Annabel LloydTintookies Orienteers2084705

W14A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucinda FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2082215
Jessica JarvisWallaringa Orienteering Club2075090

W16A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zoe CarterTjuringa Orienteers2075080
Abbie FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers2128275
Jemima LloydTintookies Orienteers9102050

W20A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Abigail GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9201051
Joanna GeorgeTintookies Orienteers8654974
Meredith NormanTjuringa Orienteers9005346

W21A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Evalin BrautigamSA Arrows8007038
Shannon NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407978
Olivia SprodTintookies Orienteers9101752
Lanita SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9005187
Bridget UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8666126

W35A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lexie AshforthWallaringa Orienteering Club2136092
Jenny CasanovaWallaringa Orienteering Club1392403
Sarah GilbertWallaringa Orienteering Club7212270
Fern HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club1396886
Jacqueline StephensYalanga Orienteers2099374

W45A (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Cheryl BevelanderTjuringa Orienteers449469
Keren FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers2133849
Susan GeorgeTintookies Orienteers1395956
Lan KellyTjuringa Orienteers7300068
Kate MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056605
Sandra McKeanOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2075071
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2134502
Allison WhittakerTintookies Orienteers437267

W55A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Evelyn ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099390
Ruth NicolsonYalanga Orienteers407976
Meredith RaschWallaringa Orienteering Club8001546
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8518808

W65A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Noelene AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club354659
Jan HardyAustralopers1418737
Leila HendersonYalanga Orienteers2136077
Janet HillyardTjuringa Orienteers44228
Zita SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405726
Carol SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405750

M12A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers2086602
Ben MarschallTintookies Orienteers2082219

M14A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mitchell MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8657137

M16A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Finn JohnstonTjuringa Orienteers7130204
Oscar JohnstonTjuringa Orienteers8111005
Daniel MorcomTjuringa Orienteers1398395
Mitchell StephensYalanga Orienteers8072005
Jamie StillNo club membership

M20A (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers9201365
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Max GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099394
Angus HainesOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8008500
Artemiy HussnainOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club7205329
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056604
Ethan PenckYalanga Orienteers8668787
Leith SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8045131

M21A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Luke OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club8001592
Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8655407
Harrison WaughOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club

M35A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tyson HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club9101996
Michael WestoverWallaringa Orienteering Club44235

M45A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
Jordi FigarolaTjuringa Orienteers8655272
Rhys FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2075077
Chris JacksonTjuringa Orienteers8310568
Doug JohnstonTjuringa Orienteers7031270
James LloydTintookies Orienteers2125690
Greg MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8647252

M55A (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Steve CooperYalanga Orienteers8133148
Nigel DobsonYalanga Orienteers245678
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9101323
Phil HazellTintookies Orienteers1392481
Aylwin LimTjuringa Orienteers2065558
Dave NicolsonYalanga Orienteers
Desmond NormanTjuringa Orienteers9561007
Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club8001518
Andrew WhittakerTintookies Orienteers433943
Ian WinnOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407935

M65A (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Morris AllenCasual Registrations
John AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club354668
Clive ArthurTintookies Orienteers204228
Bert ElsonAustralopers8664060
Doug McMurrayYalanga Orienteers407951
Al SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405727
Robert TuckerYalanga Orienteers352009
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8001520

M75A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter CuttenWallaringa Orienteering Club407965
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
George ReevesTintookies Orienteers437265
John SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407953
Frank TomasWallaringa Orienteering Club407968

2M (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Matthew MaunderDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9005187

4F (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julia LloydTintookies Orienteers2130409