Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to SA Sprint Championships - Waite

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: SA Sprint Championships - Waite
Organiser: Yalanga Orienteers
Date: Sunday 1 March 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

92 competitors entered in total.

Australopers (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Bert ElsonAustralopersM65A8664060
Jan HardyAustralopersW65A1418737

Casual Registrations (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Morris AllenCasual RegistrationsM65A

Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Matthew MaunderDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2M9005187
Lanita SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubW21A9005187

No club membership (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jamie StillNo club membershipM16A

Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club (20)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
John AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM65A354668
Noelene AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW65A354659
Evelyn ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW55A2099390
Lucinda FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW14A2082215
Rhys FogartyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM45A2075077
Angus HainesOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM20A8008500
Artemiy HussnainOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM20A7205329
Sandra McKeanOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW45A2075071
Al SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM65A405727
Zita SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW65A405726
Leith SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM20A8045131
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW45A2134502
Carol SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW65A405750
John SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM75A407953
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM65A8001520
Bridget UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW21A8666126
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW55A8518808
Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM21A8655407
Harrison WaughOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM21A
Ian WinnOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM55A407935

SA Arrows (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Evalin BrautigamSA ArrowsW21A8007038

Tintookies Orienteers (18)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Clive ArthurTintookies OrienteersM65A204228
Abigail GeorgeTintookies OrienteersW20A9201051
David GeorgeTintookies OrienteersM55A9101323
Joanna GeorgeTintookies OrienteersW20A8654974
Susan GeorgeTintookies OrienteersW45A1395956
Max GrivellTintookies OrienteersM20A2099394
Phil HazellTintookies OrienteersM55A1392481
Annabel LloydTintookies OrienteersW12A2084705
James LloydTintookies OrienteersM45A2125690
Jemima LloydTintookies OrienteersW16A9102050
Julia LloydTintookies Orienteers4F2130409
Ben MarschallTintookies OrienteersM12A2082219
Jack MarschallTintookies OrienteersM20A2056604
Kate MarschallTintookies OrienteersW45A2056605
George ReevesTintookies OrienteersM75A437265
Olivia SprodTintookies OrienteersW21A9101752
Allison WhittakerTintookies OrienteersW45A437267
Andrew WhittakerTintookies OrienteersM55A433943

Tjuringa Orienteers (20)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Cheryl BevelanderTjuringa OrienteersW45A449469
Zoe CarterTjuringa OrienteersW16A2075080
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa OrienteersM45A8300469
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa OrienteersM12A2086602
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa OrienteersM20A8300104
Abbie FaulknerTjuringa OrienteersW16A2128275
Keren FaulknerTjuringa OrienteersW45A2133849
Jordi FigarolaTjuringa OrienteersM45A8655272
Janet HillyardTjuringa OrienteersW65A44228
Chris JacksonTjuringa OrienteersM45A8310568
Doug JohnstonTjuringa OrienteersM45A7031270
Finn JohnstonTjuringa OrienteersM16A7130204
Oscar JohnstonTjuringa OrienteersM16A8111005
Lan KellyTjuringa OrienteersW45A7300068
Aylwin LimTjuringa OrienteersM55A2065558
Daniel MorcomTjuringa OrienteersM16A1398395
Greg MorcomTjuringa OrienteersM45A8647252
Mitchell MorcomTjuringa OrienteersM14A8657137
Desmond NormanTjuringa OrienteersM55A9561007
Meredith NormanTjuringa OrienteersW20A9005346

Wallaringa Orienteering Club (14)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Lexie AshforthWallaringa Orienteering ClubW35A2136092
Scarlett AshforthWallaringa Orienteering ClubW10
Jenny CasanovaWallaringa Orienteering ClubW35A1392403
Peter CuttenWallaringa Orienteering ClubM75A407965
Sarah GilbertWallaringa Orienteering ClubW35A7212270
Fern HillyardWallaringa Orienteering ClubW35A1396886
Tyson HillyardWallaringa Orienteering ClubM35A9101996
Jessica JarvisWallaringa Orienteering ClubW14A2075090
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering ClubM75A9101691
Luke OvertonWallaringa Orienteering ClubM21A8001592
Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering ClubM55A8001518
Meredith RaschWallaringa Orienteering ClubW55A8001546
Frank TomasWallaringa Orienteering ClubM75A407968
Michael WestoverWallaringa Orienteering ClubM35A44235

Yalanga Orienteers (13)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga OrienteersM20A9201365
Sandra AfnanYalanga OrienteersW45A9101014
Steve CooperYalanga OrienteersM55A8133148
Nigel DobsonYalanga OrienteersM55A245678
Leila HendersonYalanga OrienteersW65A2136077
Doug McMurrayYalanga OrienteersM65A407951
Dave NicolsonYalanga OrienteersM55A
Ruth NicolsonYalanga OrienteersW55A407976
Shannon NicolsonYalanga OrienteersW21A407978
Ethan PenckYalanga OrienteersM20A8668787
Jacqueline StephensYalanga OrienteersW35A2099374
Mitchell StephensYalanga OrienteersM16A8072005
Robert TuckerYalanga OrienteersM65A352009