Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Moon Rocks

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Moon Rocks
Organiser: Wallaringa Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 2 August 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

104 competitors entered in total.

Course 1 Female (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Abigail GeorgeTintookies Orienteers8065047
Joanna GeorgeTintookies Orienteers8654974

Course 1 Male (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dante AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641498
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Max GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099394
Angus HainesOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8008500
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056604
Ethan PenckYalanga Orienteers8668787
Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8655407

Course 2 Female (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cheryl BevelanderTjuringa Orienteers449469
Evalin BrautigamSA Arrows8007038
Jenny CasanovaWallaringa Orienteering Club1392403
Susan GeorgeTintookies Orienteers1395956
Meredith NormanTjuringa Orienteers9005346
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8516587
Lanita SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9005187

Course 2 Male (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kym BarnettTjuringa Orienteers
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
Steve CooperYalanga Orienteers8133148
Nigel DobsonYalanga Orienteers245678
Jordi FigarolaTjuringa Orienteers8655272
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9101323
Robert HembrowOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8090090
Tyson HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club9101996
Andrew McCombOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8630823
Desmond NormanTjuringa Orienteers9561007
Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club8001518

Course 3 Female (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Lexie AshforthWallaringa Orienteering Club2136092
Lucy BurleyOrienteering SA2118883
Evelyn ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099390
Keren FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers2133849
Brigitta Hembrow GerseyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8092090
Fern HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club1396886
Kate MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056605
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8518808

Course 3 Male (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers9201365
Lewis CarterTjuringa Orienteers2082214
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers405730
Robin EnglishWallaringa Orienteering Club229982
Phil HazellTintookies Orienteers1392481
Philip HearndenTjuringa Orienteers405725
Luke OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club8001592
Michael RoundOrienteering SA
Robert SmithOrienteering SA2080255
Robert TuckerYalanga Orienteers352009
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8001520
Paul van de LooNo club membership
Gerhard VelaitisYalanga Orienteers407936
Ian WeisYalanga Orienteers

Course 4 Female (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marian ArthurTintookies Orienteers407960
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers2133876
Abbie FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers2133865
Leila HendersonYalanga Orienteers2136077
Lan KellyTjuringa Orienteers7300068
Jemima LloydTintookies Orienteers9102050
Teri McCombOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407937
Ruth NicolsonYalanga Orienteers352038
Ana PenckYalanga Orienteers8654857
Meredith RaschWallaringa Orienteering Club8001546
Zita SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405726

Course 4 Male (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club354668
Clive ArthurTintookies Orienteers204228
Simon BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Craig ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405731
Doug FotheringhamYalanga Orienteers352007
Ian GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099387
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
James LloydTintookies Orienteers2125690
Matthew MaunderDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Doug McMurrayYalanga Orienteers407951
Mitchell MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8657137
Al SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405727
John SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407953
Andrew WatermanWallaringa Orienteering Club2046655
Michael WestoverWallaringa Orienteering Club44235

Course 4 Groups (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emily MarschallTintookies Orienteers2082211

Course 5 Female (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sue BamentOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407909
Gemma BurleyOrienteering SA2134503
Jenny HembrowOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405728
Carol SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405750

Course 5 Male (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
David TilbrookOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club245681

Course 6 Female (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Noelene AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club354659
Lyn BarnettTjuringa Orienteers
Patsy BurleyOrienteering SA2134512
Sue HearndenTjuringa Orienteers405721
Jessica JarvisWallaringa Orienteering Club2075090
Annabel LloydTintookies Orienteers2084705

Course 6 Male (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers2086602
Peter CuttenWallaringa Orienteering Club407965
Ben MarschallTintookies Orienteers2082219

Course 6 Groups (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Derek IrwinNo club membership
Susan van de LooNo club membership
David WebbCasuals SA

Course 7 Female (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruth BeachNo club membership
Rachel BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Janet HillyardTjuringa Orienteers44228
Julia LloydTintookies Orienteers2130409

Course 7 Male (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Achilles BarnettTjuringa Orienteers
Max FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers2128275

Course 8 Female (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Scarlett AshforthWallaringa Orienteering Club407923

Course 8 Male (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Patrick HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club44226
Hugo WestoverWallaringa Orienteering Club

GroupEntrant (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eliza GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099385