*** Instance-specific ***

Competitors entered to SA Long Orienteering Championships - Narrinyeri Hills

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: SA Long Orienteering Championships - Narrinyeri Hills
Organiser: Wallaringa Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 13 September 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

135 competitors entered in total.

W12A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Annabel LloydTintookies Orienteers2084705
Adeline RichmondCasuals SA

W14A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gemma BurleyOrienteering SA2134503
Jessica JarvisWallaringa Orienteering Club2075090

W16A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucy BurleyOrienteering SA2118883
Zoe CarterTjuringa Orienteers2075080
Abbie FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers2133865
Jemima LloydTintookies Orienteers9102050
Ana PenckYalanga Orienteers8654857

W21A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Evalin BrautigamSA Arrows8007038
Abigail GeorgeTintookies Orienteers8065047
Joanna GeorgeTintookies Orienteers8654974
Brigitta Hembrow GerseyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8092090
Olivia SprodTintookies Orienteers9101752
Lanita SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8627753

W21AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jacqueline StephensYalanga Orienteers2099374
Bridget UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8666126

WOB (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruth BeachNo club membership
Patsy BurleyOrienteering SA2134512
Jill CongediOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395960
Sue HearndenTjuringa Orienteers405721
Abbey RawsonNo club membership
Barbara RobertsNo club membership258881
Carol SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405750
Valerie WayteCasuals SA

W35A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lexie AshforthWallaringa Orienteering Club2136092
Sarah GilbertWallaringa Orienteering Club7212270
Fern HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club1396886
Catherine LoyeCasuals SA407931

W45A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Cheryl BevelanderTjuringa Orienteers449469
Keren FaulknerTjuringa Orienteers2133849
Susan GeorgeTintookies Orienteers1395956
Kate MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056605
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8516587

W45AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lan KellyTjuringa Orienteers7300068

W55A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Evelyn ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2099390
Erica DimentTintookies Orienteers2133876
Meredith RaschWallaringa Orienteering Club8001546
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8518808

W55+AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Teri McCombOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407937
Ruth NicolsonYalanga Orienteers352038

W65A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sue BamentOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407909
Leila HendersonYalanga Orienteers2136077

W75A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ann NolanNo club membership352020

M10A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Achilles BarnettTjuringa Orienteers8643892

M12A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers2086602

M14A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mitchell MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8657137

M16A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers9201365
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Oscar JohnstonTjuringa Orienteers8111005
Daniel MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8664065
Mitchell StephensYalanga Orienteers8072005

M20A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Max GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099394
Jack MarschallTintookies Orienteers2056604
Ethan PenckYalanga Orienteers8668787

M21A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dante AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641498
Angus HainesOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8008500
Robert HembrowOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8090090
Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8655407

M21AS (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tyson HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club9101996
Yossi JaggerCasuals SA352011
Luke OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club8001592
Peter ThorpeWallaringa Orienteering Club2130405
Michael WestoverWallaringa Orienteering Club44235

MOB (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Daniel BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Simon BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Adam GerrandCasuals SA
James LloydTintookies Orienteers2125690
Matthew MaunderDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9005187
David WebbCasuals SA
Jack WebbCasuals SA
Oliver WebbCasuals SA

M35A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Philip HearndenTjuringa Orienteers405725

M45A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kym BarnettTjuringa Orienteers8627663
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
Jordi FigarolaTjuringa Orienteers8655272
Doug JohnstonTjuringa Orienteers7031270
Greg MorcomTjuringa Orienteers8647252
Ian WeisYalanga Orienteers

M45AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ian GrivellTintookies Orienteers2099387
Aylwin LimTjuringa Orienteers2065558

M55A (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Steve CooperYalanga Orienteers8133148
Trevor DimentTintookies Orienteers405730
Nigel DobsonYalanga Orienteers245678
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9101323
Phil HazellTintookies Orienteers1392481
Andrew McCombOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8630823
Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering Club8001518
Tony RobertsWallaringa Orienteering Club258456
Gerhard VelaitisYalanga Orienteers407936

M55+AS (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club354668
Peter AshforthWallaringa Orienteering Club407983
Craig ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405731
Steve HicksTintookies Orienteers352042
Robert KrieslCasuals SA352017
Phil StoeckelWallaringa Orienteering Club407910
Marc TurnerNo club membership1395945

M65A (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tim AshmanLincoln Orienteers2080253
Frank BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2086750
Simon CappNo club membership2134499
Paul HoopmannTjuringa Orienteers8007029
Vincent LoyeOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407929
Michael RoundTintookies Orienteers
Robert SmithTintookies Orienteers2080255
Robert TuckerYalanga Orienteers352009
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8001520
Barry WheelerTintookies Orienteers405742
David WintersLincoln Orienteers2056606

M75A (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter CuttenWallaringa Orienteering Club407965
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
John LyonTintookies Orienteers407914
Jim RathjenOrienteering SA407964
George ReevesTintookies Orienteers437265
John SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club407953
David TilbrookOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club245681
Frank TomasWallaringa Orienteering Club407968

M/W Open Easy (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lyn BarnettTjuringa Orienteers8670913
Rachel BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Julia LloydTintookies Orienteers2130406

M65+AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clive ArthurTintookies Orienteers204228
Jeffrey DinningOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395957
Al SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405727

M/W Shadowed (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Scarlett AshforthWallaringa Orienteering Club407923
Liam HIcksNo club membership352040
Patrick HillyardWallaringa Orienteering Club44226
Harry ThorpeWallaringa Orienteering Club407982
Sophie ThorpeWallaringa Orienteering Club
Hugo WestoverWallaringa Orienteering Club

W65+AS (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Noelene AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club354659
Marian ArthurTintookies Orienteers407960
Paula AshforthWallaringa Orienteering Club352037
Janet HillyardTjuringa Orienteers44228
Zita SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club405726

Crs10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ben MarschallTintookies Orienteers2082219