Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to SA Long Orienteering Championships - Narrinyeri Hills

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: SA Long Orienteering Championships - Narrinyeri Hills
Organiser: Wallaringa Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 13 September 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

135 competitors entered in total.

Casuals SA (9)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Adam GerrandCasuals SAMOB
Yossi JaggerCasuals SAM21AS352011
Robert KrieslCasuals SAM55+AS352017
Catherine LoyeCasuals SAW35A407931
Adeline RichmondCasuals SAW12A
Valerie WayteCasuals SAWOB
David WebbCasuals SAMOB
Jack WebbCasuals SAMOB
Oliver WebbCasuals SAMOB

Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Matthew MaunderDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubMOB9005187
Lanita SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubW21A8627753

Lincoln Orienteers (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Tim AshmanLincoln OrienteersM65A2080253
David WintersLincoln OrienteersM65A2056606

No club membership (7)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ruth BeachNo club membershipWOB
Simon CappNo club membershipM65A2134499
Liam HIcksNo club membershipM/W Shadowed352040
Ann NolanNo club membershipW75A352020
Abbey RawsonNo club membershipWOB
Barbara RobertsNo club membershipWOB258881
Marc TurnerNo club membershipM55+AS1395945

Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club (27)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
John AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM55+AS354668
Noelene AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW65+AS354659
Sue BamentOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW65A407909
Daniel BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubMOB
Frank BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM65A2086750
Rachel BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM/W Open Easy
Simon BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubMOB
Craig ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM55+AS405731
Evelyn ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW55A2099390
Jill CongediOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubWOB1395960
Jeffrey DinningOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM65+AS1395957
Angus HainesOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM21A8008500
Brigitta Hembrow GerseyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW21A8092090
Robert HembrowOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM21A8090090
Vincent LoyeOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM65A407929
Andrew McCombOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM55A8630823
Teri McCombOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW55+AS407937
Al SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM65+AS405727
Zita SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW65+AS405726
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW45A8516587
Carol SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubWOB405750
John SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM75A407953
David TilbrookOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM75A245681
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM65A8001520
Bridget UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW21AS8666126
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW55A8518808
Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM21A8655407

Orienteering SA (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Gemma BurleyOrienteering SAW14A2134503
Lucy BurleyOrienteering SAW16A2118883
Patsy BurleyOrienteering SAWOB2134512
Jim RathjenOrienteering SAM75A407964

SA Arrows (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Evalin BrautigamSA ArrowsW21A8007038

Tintookies Orienteers (25)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Clive ArthurTintookies OrienteersM65+AS204228
Marian ArthurTintookies OrienteersW65+AS407960
Erica DimentTintookies OrienteersW55A2133876
Trevor DimentTintookies OrienteersM55A405730
Abigail GeorgeTintookies OrienteersW21A8065047
David GeorgeTintookies OrienteersM55A9101323
Joanna GeorgeTintookies OrienteersW21A8654974
Susan GeorgeTintookies OrienteersW45A1395956
Ian GrivellTintookies OrienteersM45AS2099387
Max GrivellTintookies OrienteersM20A2099394
Phil HazellTintookies OrienteersM55A1392481
Steve HicksTintookies OrienteersM55+AS352042
Annabel LloydTintookies OrienteersW12A2084705
James LloydTintookies OrienteersMOB2125690
Jemima LloydTintookies OrienteersW16A9102050
Julia LloydTintookies OrienteersM/W Open Easy2130406
John LyonTintookies OrienteersM75A407914
Ben MarschallTintookies OrienteersCrs102082219
Jack MarschallTintookies OrienteersM20A2056604
Kate MarschallTintookies OrienteersW45A2056605
George ReevesTintookies OrienteersM75A437265
Michael RoundTintookies OrienteersM65A
Robert SmithTintookies OrienteersM65A2080255
Olivia SprodTintookies OrienteersW21A9101752
Barry WheelerTintookies OrienteersM65A405742

Tjuringa Orienteers (22)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Achilles BarnettTjuringa OrienteersM10A8643892
Kym BarnettTjuringa OrienteersM45A8627663
Lyn BarnettTjuringa OrienteersM/W Open Easy8670913
Cheryl BevelanderTjuringa OrienteersW45A449469
Zoe CarterTjuringa OrienteersW16A2075080
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa OrienteersM45A8300469
Marcus CazzolatoTjuringa OrienteersM12A2086602
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa OrienteersM16A8300104
Abbie FaulknerTjuringa OrienteersW16A2133865
Keren FaulknerTjuringa OrienteersW45A2133849
Jordi FigarolaTjuringa OrienteersM45A8655272
Philip HearndenTjuringa OrienteersM35A405725
Sue HearndenTjuringa OrienteersWOB405721
Janet HillyardTjuringa OrienteersW65+AS44228
Paul HoopmannTjuringa OrienteersM65A8007029
Doug JohnstonTjuringa OrienteersM45A7031270
Oscar JohnstonTjuringa OrienteersM16A8111005
Lan KellyTjuringa OrienteersW45AS7300068
Aylwin LimTjuringa OrienteersM45AS2065558
Daniel MorcomTjuringa OrienteersM16A8664065
Greg MorcomTjuringa OrienteersM45A8647252
Mitchell MorcomTjuringa OrienteersM14A8657137

Wallaringa Orienteering Club (22)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Lexie AshforthWallaringa Orienteering ClubW35A2136092
Paula AshforthWallaringa Orienteering ClubW65+AS352037
Peter AshforthWallaringa Orienteering ClubM55+AS407983
Scarlett AshforthWallaringa Orienteering ClubM/W Shadowed407923
Peter CuttenWallaringa Orienteering ClubM75A407965
Sarah GilbertWallaringa Orienteering ClubW35A7212270
Fern HillyardWallaringa Orienteering ClubW35A1396886
Patrick HillyardWallaringa Orienteering ClubM/W Shadowed44226
Tyson HillyardWallaringa Orienteering ClubM21AS9101996
Jessica JarvisWallaringa Orienteering ClubW14A2075090
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering ClubM75A9101691
Luke OvertonWallaringa Orienteering ClubM21AS8001592
Mark OvertonWallaringa Orienteering ClubM55A8001518
Meredith RaschWallaringa Orienteering ClubW55A8001546
Tony RobertsWallaringa Orienteering ClubM55A258456
Phil StoeckelWallaringa Orienteering ClubM55+AS407910
Harry ThorpeWallaringa Orienteering ClubM/W Shadowed407982
Peter ThorpeWallaringa Orienteering ClubM21AS2130405
Sophie ThorpeWallaringa Orienteering ClubM/W Shadowed
Frank TomasWallaringa Orienteering ClubM75A407968
Hugo WestoverWallaringa Orienteering ClubM/W Shadowed
Michael WestoverWallaringa Orienteering ClubM21AS44235

Yalanga Orienteers (14)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Dante AfnanYalanga OrienteersM21A8641498
Remi AfnanYalanga OrienteersM16A9201365
Sandra AfnanYalanga OrienteersW45A9101014
Steve CooperYalanga OrienteersM55A8133148
Nigel DobsonYalanga OrienteersM55A245678
Leila HendersonYalanga OrienteersW65A2136077
Ruth NicolsonYalanga OrienteersW55+AS352038
Ana PenckYalanga OrienteersW16A8654857
Ethan PenckYalanga OrienteersM20A8668787
Jacqueline StephensYalanga OrienteersW21AS2099374
Mitchell StephensYalanga OrienteersM16A8072005
Robert TuckerYalanga OrienteersM65A352009
Gerhard VelaitisYalanga OrienteersM55A407936
Ian WeisYalanga OrienteersM45A