Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to SA Long Orienteering Championships - Narrinyeri Hills

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: SA Long Orienteering Championships - Narrinyeri Hills
Organiser: Wallaringa Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 13 September 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club (27)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
John AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM55+AS354668
Noelene AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW65+AS354659
Sue BamentOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW65A407909
Daniel BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubMOB
Frank BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM65A2086750
Rachel BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM/W Open Easy
Simon BurdenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubMOB
Craig ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM55+AS405731
Evelyn ColwellOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW55A2099390
Jill CongediOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubWOB1395960
Jeffrey DinningOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM65+AS1395957
Angus HainesOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM21A8008500
Brigitta Hembrow GerseyOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW21A8092090
Robert HembrowOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM21A8090090
Vincent LoyeOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM65A407929
Andrew McCombOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM55A8630823
Teri McCombOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW55+AS407937
Al SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM65+AS405727
Zita SankauskasOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW65+AS405726
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW45A8516587
Carol SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubWOB405750
John SuchOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM75A407953
David TilbrookOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM75A245681
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM65A8001520
Bridget UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW21AS8666126
Robin UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubW55A8518808
Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubM21A8655407