Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to ACT Sprint Series Season Pass

Event informationEnterShow entries by organisation

Name: ACT Sprint Series Season Pass
Organiser: Orienteering ACT
Date: Sunday 2 February 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

110 competitors entered in total.

Men: Open (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Paul de JonghBushflyers8241193
Tomas KrajcaRed Roos8645300
Fryderyk PryjmaParawanga Orienteers8001095
Andrew SlatteryRed Roos8481848

Men: Junior (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter AndersenBushflyers2089788
Connor DentRed Roos8668728
Elye DentRed Roos8652596
Hayden DentRed Roos8667637
Ben HobsonBushflyers7022310
Jacob MillerOrienteering ACT1600571
Sam MorrisBennelong Northside Orienteers8020232
Zac NeedhamRed Roos8652600
Owen RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers8668968
Alex RicksGrammar Senior8103214
Patrick Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men8100404
David StocksBushflyers8636575
Ryan StocksBushflyers8650871
Bodie TerrillBushflyers8103219
Julian WilliamsonBushflyers2001487
Brendan WilsonBushflyers8220202
Joseph WilsonBushflyers8021003

Men: Masters (42)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bryant AllenParawanga Orienteers409735
Robert AllisonRed Roos7441447
Chris AndersenBushflyers8670322
Peter AntcliffBushflyers2057046
Narasimha Rao BandiParawanga Orienteers2074217
Grant BluettAbominable O-Men9102002
Bruce BowenParawanga Orienteers8657688
Michael BurtRed Roos8654977
Andrew CheffersWeston Emus8002256
Tim CochraneParawanga Orienteers2116429
Matthew CraneAbominable O-Men8657700
Andrew Cumming ThomOrienteering ACT8652599
Martin DentRed Roos8631650
Davin FifieldRed Roos8660002
Keith FifieldRed Roos8654979
Tony GarrParawanga Orienteers8001554
Jon GlanvilleParawanga Orienteers2052041
Stephen GoggsRed Roos1602071
Mark GregsonRed Roos8650864
John HardingParawanga Orienteers8001134
Andrew HobsonBushflyers7702906
Andy HoggParawanga Orienteers7204447
Fedor IskhakovRed Roos8667631
Bill JonesRed Roos1602092
Eric MorrisBennelong Northside Orienteers8633233
Tate NeedhamRed Roos8002262
Maurice PattenRed Roos7201555
Morten PedersenParawanga Orienteers1600575
Matthew PurcellGrammar Senior8311240
Michael RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers8103231
Jonathan RicksRed Roos8103224
Eoin RotheryRed Roos8640950
John Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men8051665
Stephen StillAbominable O-Men8651713
Matthew StocksBushflyers8652588
John SuominenWeston Emus8103221
Greg TerrillBushflyers8103212
Eric WainwrightRed Roos8655391
Hermann WehnerWeston Emus41216
Martin WehnerWeston Emus44163
Greg WilsonBushflyers8181070
Jose ZapataRed Roos1602058

Women: Junior (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elizabeth AndersenBushflyers2076528
Ella CuthbertParawanga Orienteers8642296
Layla DentRed Roos1418747
Maria DeptulskaRed Roos8631442
Elin ErneOrienteering ACT8042602
Justine HobsonBushflyers8041810
Ella HoggParawanga Orienteers264032
Katy HoggParawanga Orienteers264033
Ariadna IskhakovaRed Roos8002027
Chloe MillerOrienteering ACT2118664
Alice RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers8103225
Tessa RadajewskiParawanga Orienteers2118685
Aoife RotheryRed Roos8645938
Ingrid Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men8092706
Zoe TerrillBushflyers8103240
Mira WalterRed Roos2110776
Harriet WilliamsonBushflyers2001486

Women: Masters (30)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Judy AllisonRed Roos1044244
Josephine AndersenBushflyers2118669
Jane BarnettBushflyers2054787
Mary BullockOrienteering ACT2133842
Cath ChalmersRed Roos8642221
Michelle CochraneParawanga Orienteers2118699
Kathie DentRed Roos8667936
Phoebe DentRed Roos1602090
Elizabeth DunbarParawanga Orienteers2118894
Sue GarrParawanga Orienteers8001552
Edith GrayAbominable O-Men8116911
Susan HallissyBushflyers8241070
Carol HardingBushflyers8001505
Anna HasanParawanga Orienteers8103238
Jo HobsonBushflyers7692803
Marina IskhakovaRed Roos8670914
Allison JonesRed Roos1200903
Shannon JonesAbominable O-Men8655038
Elise KennedyBennelong Northside Orienteers8045146
Jenna LinehanRed Roos8126544
Barbara MartinParawanga Orienteers9523399
Pat MiethkeParawanga Orienteers1403161
Hind NeedhamRed Roos8103237
Deirdre SharkeyParawanga Orienteers8103239
Natalie SmithParawanga Orienteers7205854
Silke SpeierBushflyers8103227
Chris StocksBushflyers8103211
Tara SutherlandParawanga Orienteers2066404
Jennifer WebbAbominable O-Men9201060
Kirsten WehnerWeston Emus200089