Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Monash Uni Indoor / Outdoor Sprint

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Monash Uni Indoor / Outdoor Sprint
Organisers: Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club / Orienteering Victoria
Date: Sunday 19 January 2020

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

113 competitors entered in total.

Long Hard (65)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sonia AliYarra Valley Orienteering Club2009841
Bruce ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers8654850
Mason ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers8641499
Sally BarlowDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8000169
Mark BaxterNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club7202843
Jenny BourneEureka Orienteers8190854
Clare BrownridgeBendigo Orienteers8631308
Sheila CollsYarra Valley Orienteering Club502921
Toby CooperBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8664301
Peter DalwoodDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8664850
Ian DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club658076
Sarah DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2053998
Warwick DavisTuckonie Orienteering Club8654983
Ian DoddDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club580777
Thorlene EgertonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2048049
Vida FoxMelbourne Forest Racers2043205
Liliia GlushchenkoBayside Kangaroos Orienteers416750
Victoria GreenhanNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club7207981
Murray HannaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2086609
Tim HatleyBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2042980
Marie HerrnholdDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9240797
Peter HobbsDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8660013
Carolyn JacksonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8269014
Andrew JohnstonNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club2136084
Matthew KingBayside Kangaroos Orienteers364265
David KnightBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8411006
Martin KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8654856
Simone KraussNo club membership
Belinda LawfordAbominable O-Men8290591
Geoff LawfordEureka Orienteers8291030
Dene LittlerNo club membership
Amber LouwDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2110778
Eric LouwDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2110764
James LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8654858
Sarah LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8664310
Wayne LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8664299
Georgina MackenYarra Valley Orienteering Club9101760
Brody McCarthyYarra Valley Orienteering Club8657689
Cormac McCarthyYarra Valley Orienteering Club2800629
Stuart McWilliamDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8636566
Theresia MeissnerMelbourne Forest Racers8270692
Lesa MuirDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club264491
Brodie NankervisEsk Valley8185590
Heather O'DonnellYarra Valley Orienteering Club8001547
Greg PalmerNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club7207405
Ariel PatersonNo club membership
Lincoln PatersonYarra Valley Orienteering Club2086623
Denise PikeDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2054762
Roch PrendergastEureka Orienteers8000170
Andy RowanBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2023883
Jim RussellBendigo Orienteers8626796
Damian SpencerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7207986
Martin SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8020388
Daniel StottYarra Valley Orienteering Club220935
Jonathan SutcliffeBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8645241
Sophie TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club8652593
Wendy TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club8664845
Natasha ThackrayBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8633236
Blair TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering Club1931330
Ted van GeldermalsenYarra Valley Orienteering Club8643994
Bill VandendoolBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7204446
Helen WalpoleDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2086632
Callum WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club8065053
Glen WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club8001594
Warwick WilliamsEureka Orienteers8060165

Short Hard (41)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Claire AdamsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204287
Geoff AdamsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9101375
Hannah AdamsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers406657
Osama AliYarra Valley Orienteering Club405643
Geoff ArmstrongNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club8636815
Anne ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers8667940
Sophie ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers8650878
Torren ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers8643988
Martine BarrotNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club8020389
Nicole BaxterNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club7202844
Mark BesleyDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7418067
Bill BorrieEureka Orienteers353273
Hans DamenBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Debbie DoddDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club600777
Margi FreemantleYarra Valley Orienteering Club8643993
Peter GroverDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2042663
Mike HarrisNo club membership
Michael HubbertBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204089
Lucas KentYarra Valley Orienteering Club
Margaret KerteszEureka Orienteers1406073
Janet KingBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2082555
Pamela KingDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8652591
Kathy LileyYarra Valley Orienteering Club1931331
Sammy LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8667641
Barbara McCraeYarra Valley Orienteering Club502576
Barry McCraeYarra Valley Orienteering Club8020382
Libby MeekingYarra Valley Orienteering Club2048028
Bruce PatersonVictorian ARDF Group7676767
Judy PrendergastEureka Orienteers2042971
Ray ScaddanNo club membership
Dianne SearleBendigo Orienteers8654975
Peter SearleBendigo Orienteers8660484
Ray SheldonYarra Valley Orienteering Club204007
Janine SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9005207
Danielle StottYarra Valley Orienteering Club
Greg TamblynBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9102279
Ewen TempletonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7500500
Jenelle TempletonNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club204155
Eleanor WilliamsEureka Orienteers8240107
Ilze YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club767949
Peter YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8641493

Easy (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen AdamsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Ian BakerOrienteering Victoria204001
Joel CrothersDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2110773
Elizabeth HatleyBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204284
Tim SefoNo club membership
Elijah SpencerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Lydia StottYarra Valley Orienteering Club